Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Schuf, TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch
Spiele 414
Siege 193
Niederlagen 221
Siegerquote 46.6%
RC-Punkte 1543
RC-Deviation 61
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2024 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Flavio Baur (KLAU2) 3:0
29.02.2024 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Noah Ludescher (KLAU2) 3:0
22.02.2024 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Fatih Öztürk (RANK1) 2:3
22.02.2024 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1) 1:3
15.02.2024 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Issa Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:0
15.02.2024 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:2
07.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 1:3
07.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Noah Ludescher (KLAU1) 3:2
07.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Elias Kohl (KLAU1) 2:3
01.12.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Marvin Rist (KENN2) 3:2
01.12.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) 0:3
20.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) 3:1
20.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 David Barton (HOER2) 3:1
20.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 1:3
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 2:3
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 2:3
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Leon Wagner (ALTA2) 1:3
02.11.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Sinisa Ajdarpasic (GOEF1) 0:3
02.11.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Hans-Peter Ess (GOEF1) 2:3
19.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU2) 3:0
19.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Flavio Baur (KLAU2) 3:0
19.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) 2:3
09.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
09.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 0:3
06.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) 3:0
06.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 1:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Benedikt Bächler (RANK1) 3:0
28.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Gabriel Prettner (RANK1) 3:1
13.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 0:3
13.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
31.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 2:3
31.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) 0:3
23.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 1:3
23.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 1:3
14.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
02.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
02.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) 1:3
23.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 0:3
23.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 0:3
09.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 0:3
09.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 1:3
02.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 David Lissy (HOER1) 1:3
02.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
05.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 1:3
05.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Matthias Gunsch (KENN2) 3:0
05.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 0:3
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 2:3
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) 3:0
24.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
24.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3