26.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 5 | Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) | 3:0 |
26.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 5 | Niko Winsauer (LUST1) | 3:2 |
15.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 4 | Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) | 2:3 |
15.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 4 | David Barton (HOER2) | 2:3 |
15.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 4 | Michael Tömel (HOER2) | 1:3 |
08.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 3 | Flavio Baur (KLAU2) | 3:0 |
03.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 2 | Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1) | 0:3 |
03.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 2 | Fatih Öztürk (RANK1) | 3:1 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 1 | Flavio Baur (KLAU1) | 3:0 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 1 | Issa Zacharia (KLAU1) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 5 | Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) | 2:3 |
05.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 4 | David Barton (HOER2) | 0:3 |
05.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 4 | Michael Tömel (HOER2) | 0:3 |
05.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 4 | Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) | 2:3 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 3 | Noah Ludescher (KLAU2) | 3:2 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 3 | Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) | 1:3 |
22.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 2 | Benedikt Bächler (RANK1) | 3:1 |
22.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 2 | Fatih Öztürk (RANK1) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 1 | Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) | 1:3 |
15.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 1 | Elias Kohl (KLAU1) | 3:2 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Marvin Rist (KENN2) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Hartwig Treiber (HOER1) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | David Barton (HOER1) | 3:2 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | David Lissy (HOER1) | 2:3 |
02.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Hans-Peter Ess (GOEF1) | 0:3 |
02.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Daniel Doller (GOEF1) | 3:0 |
02.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Sinisa Ajdarpasic (GOEF1) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Philippe Zacharia (KLAU2) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Niko Winsauer (LUST1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) | 3:1 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Gabriel Prettner (RANK1) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1) | 1:3 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Benedikt Bächler (RANK1) | 3:0 |
13.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 4 | Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
13.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 4 | David Merta (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 3 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 3 | Markus Jäger (KENN2) | 0:3 |
23.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 2 | Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) | 0:3 |
23.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 2 | Michael Witting (KLAU1) | 0:3 |
14.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 1 | Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) | 0:3 |
14.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 1 | David Lissy (HOER1) | 2:3 |
02.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Fredy Welte (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
02.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 4 | David Merta (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
23.02.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 3 | Markus Jäger (KENN2) | 1:3 |
23.02.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 3 | Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) | 2:3 |
09.02.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 2 | Michael Witting (KLAU1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 2 | Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) | 0:3 |