Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Scheerer, UTTV Lustenau

Nationalität GER
Verein UTTV Lustenau
Spiele 296
Siege 157
Niederlagen 139
Siegerquote 53%
RC-Punkte 1402
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 0:3
23.02.2024 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:2
13.12.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Gabriel Prettner (RANK1) 0:3
13.12.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1) 0:3
14.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 David Barton (HOER2) 0:3
14.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 0:3
10.11.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Leon Wagner (ALTA2) 3:2
10.11.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 2:3
03.11.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
03.11.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Hartwig Treiber (HOER1) 1:3
20.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:2
20.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Daniel Doller (GOEF1) 1:3
06.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Lian Jin (FE_GI2) 0:3
06.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) 0:3
06.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) 1:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
18.04.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 1:3
18.04.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 David Barton (HOER2) 0:3
18.04.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) 3:0
13.04.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Alexander Amann (GOEF2) 2:3
13.04.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Josef Konrad (GOEF2) 2:3
13.04.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Johannes Matt (GOEF2) 0:3
30.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Sinisa Ajdarpasic (GOEF1) 0:3
30.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Hans-Peter Ess (GOEF1) 2:3
21.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 2:3
21.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Leon Wagner (ALTA2) 3:0
21.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:2
17.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Markus Küng (BLUD1) 3:1
17.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) 0:3
07.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 David Barton (HOER2) 0:3
07.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) 3:2
28.02.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Johannes Matt (GOEF2) 3:0
28.02.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Josef Konrad (GOEF2) 3:0
28.02.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Alexander Amann (GOEF2) 0:3
09.02.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 0:3
09.02.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Leon Wagner (ALTA2) 0:3
09.02.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 1:3
31.01.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:0
31.01.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) 3:2
15.12.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 0:3
15.12.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 0:3
06.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Markus Küng (BLUD1) 3:2
06.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) 3:0
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Stefan Sugg (FE_GI2) 0:3
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) 0:3
24.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 1:3
24.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Marvin Rist (KENN2) 0:3
03.11.2022 Landesliga 1 6 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
03.11.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 0:3