Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Jozef Kupecek, UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus

Nationalität SVK
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus
Spiele 230
Siege 123
Niederlagen 107
Siegerquote 53.5%
RC-Punkte 1502
RC-Deviation 59
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) 3:0
23.02.2024 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 2:3
19.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Karl-Heinz Lang (HOER2) 3:1
19.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) 0:3
19.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 David Barton (HOER2) 1:3
12.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 3:1
12.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Leon Wagner (ALTA2) 3:1
12.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 1:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Andreas Fröwis (HOER1) 0:3
30.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 8 Helmut Ruppert (FRAS1) 3:0
30.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 8 Markus Morscher (FRAS1) 3:0
30.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 8 Alexander Neft (FRAS1) 3:2
20.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 7 Benedikt Bächler (RANK1) 3:0
20.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 7 Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1) 2:3
20.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 7 Fatih Öztürk (RANK1) 3:2
16.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 6 Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2) 3:0
16.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 6 Hans-Dieter Krönung (BLUD2) 3:1
09.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 5 Dieter Hagen (LOCH1) 3:0
28.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 4 Andreas Schmitzer (HOER3) 3:1
28.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 4 Fatma Akyildiz (HOER3) 3:0
28.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 4 Kuno Hutter (HOER3) 3:0
21.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
21.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 David Lissy (HOER1) 1:3
09.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Stefan Sugg (FE_GI2) 1:3
09.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) 0:3
15.12.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) 3:0
15.12.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 2:3
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Johannes Matt (GOEF2) 1:3
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Josef Konrad (GOEF2) 3:0
22.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 David Barton (HOER2) 3:1
22.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:1
17.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
17.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 David Lissy (HOER1) 0:3
10.11.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 2:3
10.11.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 1:3
10.11.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Johannes Matt (GOEF1) 3:0
20.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Lian Jin (FE_GI1) 2:3
20.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FE_GI1) 2:3
20.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) 1:3
14.10.2022 Landesliga 1 3 Markus Küng (BLUD1) 3:1
14.10.2022 Landesliga 1 3 Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) 3:2
04.10.2022 Landesliga 1 2 Stefan Sugg (FE_GI2) 0:3
04.10.2022 Landesliga 1 2 Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) 2:3
07.04.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) 3:0
07.04.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FE_GI1) 1:3
31.03.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Patrick Kircher (LOCH1) 3:0
31.03.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Jenö Horvath (LOCH1) 3:0
24.03.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) 3:2
24.03.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Lian Jin (FE_GI2) 1:3