Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Dieter Hagen, TTC SV Diem Lochau

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC SV Diem Lochau
Spiele 272
Siege 177
Niederlagen 95
Siegerquote 65.1%
RC-Punkte 1399
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 9 Ines Dünser (ALTA3) 0:3
13.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 9 Falk Liebnitzky (ALTA3) 2:3
23.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 7 Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS1) 3:1
23.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 7 Philipp Matt (FRAS1) 3:0
16.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 6 Manfred Baumgartner (RANK1) 3:0
16.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 6 Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1) 0:3
09.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 5 Noah Ludescher (KLAU2) 3:0
09.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 5 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU2) 0:3
02.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 4 Hans-Dieter Krönung (BLUD2) 3:1
02.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 4 Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2) 3:1
02.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 4 Wolfgang Kunze (BLUD2) 3:0
23.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 3 Kuno Hutter (HOER3) 3:2
23.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 3 Jan Giebel (HOER3) 3:0
23.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 3 Hartwig Treiber (HOER3) 3:0
07.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 2 Peter Riedener (BREG1) 3:1
07.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 2 Dominik Thaler (BREG1) 1:3
02.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 1 Peter Martinelli (HOER4) 3:0
02.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 1 Andy Glantschnig (HOER4) 1:3
28.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 9 Falk Liebnitzky (ALTA3) 2:3
28.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 9 Stefan Schulz (ALTA3) 0:3
21.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 8 Ingo Pretterhofer (FE_GI3) 3:1
21.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 8 Günter Amann (FE_GI3) 2:3
17.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 7 Markus Morscher (FRAS1) 3:1
17.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 7 Alexander Neft (FRAS1) 3:0
07.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 6 Fatih Öztürk (RANK1) 1:3
07.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 6 Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1) 1:3
03.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 5 Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) 3:0
03.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 5 Helmut Andrich (KLAU2) 3:1
03.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 5 Noah Ludescher (KLAU2) 2:3
18.10.2022 1. Klasse 1 4 Wolfgang Kunze (BLUD2) 1:3
18.10.2022 1. Klasse 1 4 Rene Strohmeier (BLUD2) 3:2
18.10.2022 1. Klasse 1 4 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD2) 2:3
27.09.2022 1. Klasse 1 1 Andy Glantschnig (HOER4) 3:1
27.09.2022 1. Klasse 1 1 Peter Martinelli (HOER4) 3:0
27.09.2022 1. Klasse 1 1 Stevo Jovanovic (HOER4) 3:0
26.04.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:0
26.04.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) 2:3
22.04.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI1) 1:3
22.04.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FE_GI1) 1:3
08.04.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) 0:3
08.04.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) 0:3
31.03.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 0:3
31.03.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Issa Zacharia (KLAU1) 0:3
24.03.2022 Landesliga 1 7 David Barton (HOER2) 1:3
24.03.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 1:3
17.03.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 1:3
17.03.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Herwig Seidler (GOEF1) 3:1
17.03.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 3:1
21.10.2021 Landesliga 1 4 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
21.10.2021 Landesliga 1 4 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 1:3