Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

David Merta, UTTC Altach

Nationalität CZE
Verein UTTC Altach
Spiele 188
Siege 179
Niederlagen 9
Siegerquote 95.2%
RC-Punkte 2014
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
16.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 3:1
16.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 David Lissy (HOER1) 3:0
16.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 3:0
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Stefan Sugg (FE_GI1) 3:0
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) 3:0
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Daniel Doller (GOEF1) 3:0
13.11.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Theo Ludescher (KLAU1) 3:0
24.10.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU2) 3:0
24.10.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) 3:0
19.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Istvan Toth (KENN2) 0:3
19.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 3:2
19.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:0
09.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) 3:0
09.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Lian Jin (FE_GI2) 3:0
02.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Stevo Jovanovic (HOER2) 3:0
02.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:1
28.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:0
28.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) 3:0
13.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Stefan Sugg (FE_GI2) 0:3
13.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) 3:0
30.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FE_GI1) 3:0
30.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) 3:1
23.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:1
23.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 2:3
23.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) 3:0
16.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:0
16.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Noah Ludescher (KLAU1) 3:0
10.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 3:2
10.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 David Lissy (HOER1) 3:0
10.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 3:0
02.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) 3:0
02.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) 3:0
23.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FE_GI1) 3:0
23.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Lian Jin (FE_GI1) 3:1
10.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 3:0
10.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:0
10.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) 3:0
02.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:1
02.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Theo Ludescher (KLAU1) 3:0
08.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Elias Kohl (KLAU1) 3:0
08.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:0
02.12.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Markus Küng (BLUD1) 3:0
02.12.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:0
24.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) 3:0
24.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) 3:0
18.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:1
18.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Dieter Weiskopf (KENN2) 3:0
18.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 3:0