Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Josef Konrad, UTTC Göfis

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein UTTC Göfis
Spiele 412
Siege 230
Niederlagen 182
Siegerquote 55.8%
RC-Punkte 1214
RC-Deviation 61
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2024 4. Klasse 2 3 Günther Schulz (KLAU5) 3:1
29.02.2024 4. Klasse 2 3 Rainer Nenning (KLAU5) 3:0
29.02.2024 4. Klasse 2 3 Jürgen Brandner (KLAU5) 3:0
20.02.2024 4. Klasse 2 2 Viola Rein (GAIS3) 3:0
20.02.2024 4. Klasse 2 2 Robert Quauka (GAIS3) 3:0
15.02.2024 4. Klasse 2 1 Birgit Fruhmann (LUST4) 0:3
15.02.2024 4. Klasse 2 1 Anja Fruhmann (LUST4) 3:0
15.02.2024 4. Klasse 2 1 Elias Haller (LUST4) 3:1
30.11.2023 4. Klasse 1 9 Walter Feineis (LOCH2) 3:0
30.11.2023 4. Klasse 1 9 Rainer Hehl (LOCH2) 3:1
23.11.2023 4. Klasse 1 8 Matheo Sretenovic (FE_GI7) 3:0
23.11.2023 4. Klasse 1 8 Michael Ulrich (FE_GI7) 3:0
16.11.2023 4. Klasse 1 7 Irek Sleszynski (DORN2) 3:0
16.11.2023 4. Klasse 1 7 Karl-Heinz Weiskopf (DORN2) 3:1
16.11.2023 4. Klasse 1 7 Jürgen Trampitsch (DORN2) 3:0
08.11.2023 4. Klasse 1 6 Clemens Bänkbauer (RANK3) 2:3
08.11.2023 4. Klasse 1 6 Elias Saleh (RANK3) 3:0
08.11.2023 4. Klasse 1 6 Aaron Entner (RANK3) 3:2
24.10.2023 4. Klasse 1 5 Markus Schnetzer (ALTA4) 3:1
24.10.2023 4. Klasse 1 5 Maya Dünser (ALTA4) 3:0
17.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 4 Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1) 3:0
17.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 4 Dominik Thaler (BREG1) 1:3
17.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 4 Beat Rünzler (BREG1) 1:3
12.10.2023 4. Klasse 1 3 Oskar Hermann (KLAU5) 3:0
12.10.2023 4. Klasse 1 3 Rainer Nenning (KLAU5) 3:0
05.10.2023 4. Klasse 1 2 Magdalena Küng (GAIS3) 3:0
05.10.2023 4. Klasse 1 2 Viola Rein (GAIS3) 3:0
29.09.2023 4. Klasse 1 1 Martin Lusser (LUST4) 3:0
29.09.2023 4. Klasse 1 1 Birgit Fruhmann (LUST4) 0:3
13.04.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) 3:2
13.04.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 0:3
27.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Leon Wagner (ALTA2) 2:3
27.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 0:3
27.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 0:3
23.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 1:3
23.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) 0:3
14.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 1:3
14.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) 0:3
28.02.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 0:3
28.02.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) 0:3
28.02.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 0:3
23.02.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 0:3
23.02.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Leon Wagner (ALTA2) 0:3
02.02.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) 0:3
02.02.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 David Barton (HOER2) 2:3
06.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Leon Wagner (ALTA2) 0:3
06.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 0:3
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 0:3
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 0:3
24.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) 0:3