Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Christian Pleyer, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität GER
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 31
Siege 20
Niederlagen 11
Siegerquote 64.5%
RC-Punkte 1315
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Josef Leth (LIGI2) 3:0
15.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Robert Stieber (LIGI2) 1:3
15.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) 3:0
09.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 2:3
09.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Artur Zechner (DLB2) 3:1
09.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Merlin Hirner (DLB2) 3:0
22.01.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Christoph Zirngast (FKI6) 3:0
22.01.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Jonas Grafeneder (FKI6) 3:1
01.12.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:2
01.12.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Thomas Nalukowy (PET1) 1:3
01.12.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:0
23.11.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Robert Kienreich (STEF1) 0:3
23.11.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 2:3
17.11.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Erich Steinacher (SGVDB6) 3:1
17.11.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Thomas Grambichler (SGVDB6) 3:2
06.11.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Michelle Reiter (SGVDB7) 3:0
06.11.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Hanspeter Mohoric (SGVDB7) 3:0
06.11.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Kurt Marath (SGVDB7) 0:3
06.10.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Artur Zechner (DLB2) 3:0
06.10.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Thomas Fritz (DLB2) 3:0
29.09.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Christian Andras Thren (SGSR2) 0:3
29.09.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Hubert Leber (SGSR2) 3:2
29.09.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Karoly Andrasi (SGSR2) 3:0
10.03.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Patrick Lorber (SGSR4) 3:0
10.03.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Thomas Gratsch (SGSR4) 2:3
08.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 3:0
08.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 1:3
08.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 0:3
31.01.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Karoly Andrasi (SGSR3) 3:2
31.01.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Christoph Monschein (SGSR3) 2:3
31.01.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Markus Mitteregger (SGSR3) 3:0