Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Reinhardt Mayer, SV Leoben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 647
Siege 301
Niederlagen 346
Siegerquote 46.5%
RC-Punkte 1538
RC-Deviation 40
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 1:3
26.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE1) 1:3
26.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 3:2
15.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Tymur Karchevskyi (LIGI1) 0:3
15.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Simon Knabl (LIGI1) 3:0
05.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) 3:1
05.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) 1:3
05.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Jakob Kaltner (UTT1) 2:3
02.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF4) 2:3
02.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Emilio Wildling (KAPF4) 3:0
02.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Rosa Sauer (KAPF4) 0:3
24.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) 0:3
24.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) 1:3
24.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Daniela Storer (ÜBBA1) 3:1
26.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) 1:3
26.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) 3:1
26.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Heike Jauck (BEBU1) 3:1
22.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Thomas Strommer (FKI3) 3:0
22.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Helmut Schwarz (FKI3) 0:3
17.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Hans-Peter Kopp (FKI4) 2:3
17.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Robert Temmer (FKI4) 2:3
10.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 3:0
10.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Mario Propst (OBD1) 3:2
03.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) 2:3
03.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Andreas Koch (MUEN1) 3:2
03.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) 3:2
17.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Helmut Reisinger (BRE1) 3:0
17.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 2:3
13.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Tymur Karchevskyi (LIGI1) 0:3
13.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Alexander Gosch (LIGI1) 3:1
13.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) 3:0
27.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) 0:3
27.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) 0:3
27.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Karen Kankanyan (UTT1) 3:0
22.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Daniela Storer (ÜBBA1) 3:2
22.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) 1:3
22.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Franz Haas (ÜBBA1) 3:0
07.04.2023 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) 1:3
07.04.2023 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Mario Propst (OBD1) 3:0
07.04.2023 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 3:0
24.03.2023 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 1:3
23.02.2023 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Markus Preschan (SGÜDB4) 3:1
23.02.2023 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 3:1
23.02.2023 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Florian Eschbach (SGÜDB4) 1:3
08.03.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU1) 3:0
08.03.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) 2:3
28.02.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:0
28.02.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Johann Huber (WOER1) 3:0
09.02.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Armin Sornig (MIDO1) 3:0
09.02.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) 3:1