Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Pichler, KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg
Spiele 759
Siege 408
Niederlagen 351
Siegerquote 53.8%
RC-Punkte 1699
RC-Deviation 89
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.04.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 7 Slavko Jovanovic (SGGM1) 1:3
16.04.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 7 Lukas Krämer (SGGM1) 0:3
16.04.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 7 Lukas Bulant (SGGM1) 0:3
15.04.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 6 Martin Bäuerle (LEO1) 0:3
15.04.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 6 Martin Köberl (LEO1) 0:3
18.03.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 4 Matthias Budin (INNS2) 0:3
18.03.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 4 Fabian Kindl (INNS2) 3:1
12.03.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 3 Philip Schwab (SGVH1) 2:3
12.03.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 3 Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1) 0:3
11.03.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) 1:3
11.03.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Christoph Weninger (POTT1) 0:3
18.02.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 1 Jan Nemeth (SGÜDB1) 1:3
18.02.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 1 Christian Luginger (SGÜDB1) 0:3
04.05.2022 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Kevin Kronawetter (DLB1) 3:0
04.05.2022 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Michael Strauss (DLB1) 3:1
05.05.2022 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 2:3
05.05.2022 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB2) 3:2
08.04.2022 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
08.04.2022 Landesliga Herren 2 6 David Nemeth (AFUE1) 0:3
08.04.2022 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) 3:1
25.03.2022 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Manuel Matlschweiger (SGÜDB3) 0:3
25.03.2022 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Matthias Eibegger (SGÜDB3) 2:3
11.02.2022 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Larissa Katharina Regner (SZU1) 3:0
11.02.2022 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Wynton Müller (SZU1) 3:0
11.02.2022 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Gernot Egger (SZU1) 2:3
14.01.2022 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 3:0
14.01.2022 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Florian Nickel (IND1) 3:1
14.01.2022 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Erinc Kahraman (IND1) 3:2
19.11.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Thomas Vouk (LEO2) 3:1
19.11.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 3:1
05.11.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Christian Lasser (POS1) 3:2
05.11.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 3:2
15.10.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Matthias Eibegger (SGÜDB3) 0:3
15.10.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB3) 3:1
15.10.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Philipp Walter (SGÜDB3) 2:3
08.10.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) 3:2
08.10.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Thomas Vouk (LEO3) 3:1
28.03.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Mittleres Play-Off 2 5 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT1) 3:1
28.03.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Mittleres Play-Off 2 5 Julian Fellinger (GUNT1) 0:3
28.03.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Mittleres Play-Off 2 5 Marius Mandl (GUNT1) 1:3
02.05.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Mittleres Play-Off 2 4 Fabian Kindl (INNS2) 2:3
02.05.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Mittleres Play-Off 2 4 Klaus Oswald (INNS2) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Mittleres Play-Off 2 3 Matthias Kral (SGML1) 1:3
17.04.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Mittleres Play-Off 2 3 Oliver Kolbert (SGML1) 0:3
17.04.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Mittleres Play-Off 2 3 Martin Schuster-Wenth (SGML1) 1:3
26.03.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Mittleres Play-Off 2 2 Stefan Hufnagl (LEO1) 3:0
26.03.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Mittleres Play-Off 2 2 Simon Zündel (LEO1) 1:3
26.03.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Mittleres Play-Off 2 2 Michael Bernhard (LEO1) 0:3
27.03.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Mittleres Play-Off 2 1 Martin Gutschi (OBERP1) 3:0
27.03.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Mittleres Play-Off 2 1 Florian Schmidt (OBERP1) 1:3