20.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Florian Eschbach (SGVDB4) | 3:1 |
20.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Lisa Storer (SGVDB4) | 3:1 |
13.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) | 1:3 |
13.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Heike Jauck (BEBU1) | 3:0 |
05.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Daniela Storer (ÜBBA1) | 3:0 |
05.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) | 3:2 |
05.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Mario Propst (OBD1) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Simon Knabl (LIGI1) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Philip Hiden (KAPF4) | 3:2 |
01.12.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Alexander Nöst (KAPF4) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Helmut Wickl (KAPF4) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 9 | David Moser (DLB1) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Marinko Grbic (DLB1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Kevin Kronawetter (DLB1) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Markus Preschan (SGVDB4) | 3:2 |
14.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Armin Siari (SGVDB4) | 1:3 |
14.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB4) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) | 0:3 |
08.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) | 3:2 |
03.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Peter Haidl (IND2) | 3:1 |
11.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) | 3:0 |
11.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Gerhard Stelzer (OBD1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) | 2:3 |
21.09.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 1 | Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 1 | Alexander Gosch (LIGI1) | 3:2 |
14.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) | 3:0 |
14.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Robert Kopic (ATS1) | 3:1 |
14.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Edmund Weinmüller (ATS1) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) | 3:1 |
23.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Rene Stöller (VOI1) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Robert Nöstel (VOI1) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Martin Lang (MUEN2) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Peter Litscher (MUEN2) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 3:1 |
08.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) | 0:3 |
08.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) | 3:0 |
08.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) | 3:0 |
10.02.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Marc Katzer (IND5) | 3:1 |
10.02.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Jonas Lichtenberg (IND5) | 3:0 |