Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Ingo Spörk, TTC Übelbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Übelbach
Spiele 329
Siege 305
Niederlagen 24
Siegerquote 92.7%
RC-Punkte 1755
RC-Deviation 44
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Helmut Schwarz (FKI3) 3:0
05.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Alexander Pilsz (FKI3) 2:3
05.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Heimo Zenz (FKI3) 3:2
13.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Hans-Peter Kopp (FKI4) 3:0
13.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Raimund Heigl (FKI4) 3:0
13.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Robert Temmer (FKI4) 3:0
02.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) 2:3
02.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 3:0
02.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Mario Propst (OBD1) 3:0
24.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) 3:0
24.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Hannes Simonitsch (LEO3) 3:0
24.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 3:1
15.12.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) 3:0
15.12.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) 0:3
29.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB4) 2:3
29.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Markus Preschan (SGVDB4) 3:0
29.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Florian Eschbach (SGVDB4) 3:0
21.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 3:1
21.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 3:1
21.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE1) 3:1
15.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) 3:0
15.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) 3:1
15.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Klaus Weber (BEBU1) 3:0
09.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Simon Knabl (LIGI1) 3:1
09.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) 3:0
09.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Alexander Gosch (LIGI1) 3:0
03.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Alexander Pilsz (FKI3) 3:0
03.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Helmut Schwarz (FKI3) 0:3
19.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) 3:0
19.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Jakob Kaltner (UTT1) 3:0
19.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 3:0
11.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Thomas Strommer (FKI4) 3:1
11.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Raimund Heigl (FKI4) 2:3
11.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Hans-Peter Kopp (FKI4) 3:0
06.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF4) 3:2
06.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Alexander Nöst (KAPF4) 3:1
06.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF4) 3:2
27.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 3:0
27.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Mario Propst (OBD1) 3:0
19.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:0
19.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:0
14.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 3:0
14.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 3:0
14.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Erwin Sundl (SGSR1) 3:0
31.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:1
31.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
31.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Fritz Koboth (LAN1) 3:0
22.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Jakob Kaltner (UTT2) 3:0
22.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 3:1
22.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) 3:0