18.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | David Moser (DLB1) | 3:1 |
18.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Marinko Grbic (DLB1) | 0:3 |
12.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) | 2:3 |
12.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Emilio Wildling (KAPF3) | 3:1 |
12.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Hannes Zenz (KAPF3) | 0:3 |
05.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Thomas Vouk (LEO2) | 1:3 |
05.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) | 1:3 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Markus Preschan (SGVDB3) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB3) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Michael Strauss (SGVDB3) | 2:3 |
20.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Phillip Süss (IND2) | 0:3 |
20.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Peter Haidl (IND2) | 0:3 |
20.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) | 3:1 |
27.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | David Nemeth (AFUE1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Simon Grünsteidl (FKI2) | 2:3 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Kevin Klemm (FKI2) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Thomas Tripolt (FKI2) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Johannes Dirnberger (GRS1) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Simon Zündel (GRS1) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Bischoy Sarofem (SGVDB2) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Matthias Eibegger (SGVDB2) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Felix Waibel (IND1) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Marinko Grbic (DLB1) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Emilio Wildling (KAPF3) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Hannes Zenz (KAPF3) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Thomas Vouk (LEO2) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Michael Strauss (SGVDB3) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Manuel Matlschweiger (SGVDB3) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Peter Haidl (IND2) | 2:3 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Peter Habiger (GRS2) | 3:1 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Peter Trutnovsky (GRS2) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Anton Radl (AFUE1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 5 | David Nemeth (AFUE1) | 0:3 |
29.09.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 2 | Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGVDB2) | 0:3 |
29.09.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 2 | Bischoy Sarofem (SGVDB2) | 0:3 |
29.09.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 2 | Matthias Eibegger (SGVDB2) | 0:3 |
22.09.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 1 | Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) | 0:3 |
22.09.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 1 | Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) | 1:3 |
21.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF4) | 0:3 |
21.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Valentino Wildling (KAPF4) | 3:2 |
14.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) | 0:3 |
14.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Hans Puhr (UTT1) | 0:3 |
14.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT1) | 3:0 |