Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Simon Grabner, UWK Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein UWK Graz
Spiele 580
Siege 376
Niederlagen 204
Siegerquote 64.8%
RC-Punkte 1380
RC-Deviation 43
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) 3:0
27.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 3:2
27.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Roland Unterweger (MUEN5) 3:1
13.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Florian Pöttler (MUEN7) 3:0
13.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Markus Weller (MUEN7) 3:1
13.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Milica Jovanovic (MUEN7) 3:0
17.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Ali Reza Panahi (IND5) 3:0
17.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Robert Gumpenberger (IND5) 1:3
20.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Walter Kober (UTT3) 0:3
20.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Daniel Rössl (UTT3) 3:1
20.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 2:3
22.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 3:2
22.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN3) 3:2
05.12.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2) 3:1
05.12.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 3:1
05.12.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Franz Strini (ATS2) 3:0
28.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 1:3
28.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 3:0
28.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Martin Presenhuber (UTT4) 3:1
24.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Alois Schaffler (IND6) 3:0
24.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Lukas Fürst (IND6) 3:1
24.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Tobias Holter (IND6) 0:3
21.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
21.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:0
21.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 1:3
09.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 0:3
09.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Hubert Wagner (ATU1) 3:0
09.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:1
19.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Robert Renn (MUEN6) 3:1
19.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Andreas Mayer (MUEN6) 3:0
17.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 0:3
17.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) 3:1
17.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Roland Unterweger (MUEN5) 3:0
12.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN7) 3:0
12.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Markus Weller (MUEN7) 3:0
12.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Florian Pöttler (MUEN7) 3:2
03.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Robert Gumpenberger (IND5) 0:3
03.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Matthias Steiner (IND5) 3:2
03.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Benjamin Hahn (IND5) 3:2
25.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Walter Kober (UTT3) 0:3
25.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Daniel Rössl (UTT3) 3:2
25.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Ahmad Almualem (UTT3) 3:0
19.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Siegfried Leitner (MUEN3) 0:3
19.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Martin Lang (MUEN3) 0:3
18.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Christian Lasser (POS2) 0:3
18.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Ema Toplek (POS2) 0:3
30.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Daniel Rössl (UTT4) 3:0
30.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 3:0
30.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Walter Kober (UTT4) 3:2
21.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN3) 3:0