Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Julian Stefanetti, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 356
Siege 173
Niederlagen 183
Siegerquote 48.6%
RC-Punkte 1510
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Artur Zechner (DLB2) 3:0
09.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Merlin Hirner (DLB2) 3:0
09.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 0:3
02.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 2:3
02.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) 3:2
23.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 2:3
23.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 2:3
05.12.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Simon Knabl (LIGI1) 3:0
05.12.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Alexander Gosch (LIGI1) 3:0
05.12.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) 3:2
22.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Andriy Tverdokhlib (SGVDB5) 0:3
22.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) 1:3
22.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) 2:3
03.11.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Robert Benedikt (GRS4) 3:1
03.11.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Thomas Semanek (GRS4) 3:0
06.10.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) 1:3
06.10.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 3 David Nemeth (AFUE1) 0:3
19.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 0:3
19.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 0:3
10.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 3:1
10.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 3:1
10.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Martin Ringbauer (SGSR1) 3:0
07.02.2023 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Christian Strametz (DLB1) 1:3
07.02.2023 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 1:3
02.02.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 2 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:0
02.02.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 2 Johann Gruber (STEF1) 3:0
02.02.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 2 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 0:3
18.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Jan Pieter Da-Re (VOI1) 3:0
18.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 3:1
18.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Andriy Tverdokhlib (VOI1) 1:3
09.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 1:3
09.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:1
09.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:1
04.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 3:1
04.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Erwin Sundl (SGSR1) 3:0
04.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1) 3:1
21.10.2022 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Mario Propst (OBD1) 1:3
21.10.2022 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) 1:3
21.10.2022 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 0:3
30.09.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Martin Gollner (AFUE2) 0:3
30.09.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 3:0
30.09.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 3:1
23.09.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:1
23.09.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:1
23.09.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Fritz Koboth (LAN1) 3:1
16.05.2022 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Jonas Lichtenberg (IND3) 3:2
16.05.2022 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Matthias Posedu (IND3) 1:3
25.04.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Walter Kober (UTT3) 3:1
25.04.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 3:0
08.04.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) 3:0