Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Ferdinand Siegmund, TTC Retznei

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Retznei
Spiele 679
Siege 508
Niederlagen 171
Siegerquote 74.8%
RC-Punkte 1440
RC-Deviation 36
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Alexander Meyer (UTT2) 3:1
29.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Paul Pircher (UTT2) 0:3
16.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) 2:3
16.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Mario Frewein (GRS3) 2:3
16.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Peter Habiger (GRS3) 3:0
09.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Marc Katzer (IND4) 3:1
09.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Martin Jandl (IND4) 3:0
09.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Jonas Lichtenberg (IND4) 2:3
05.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGVDB5) 1:3
05.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) 2:3
05.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) 3:1
26.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:0
26.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 3:1
08.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Christian Lasser (POS2) 0:3
08.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Julia Unterweger (POS2) 0:3
08.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Ema Toplek (POS2) 3:0
29.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Paul Krenn (FKI5) 3:1
29.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 3:1
29.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Lukas Lendl (FKI5) 2:3
24.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 3:0
24.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 3:0
13.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) 1:3
13.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Elisabeth Gschwendtner (IND3) 3:0
13.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 1:3
10.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
10.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Martin Brandstätter (ATS1) 1:3
01.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Siegfried Leitner (MUEN2) 1:3
01.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Markus Fritz (MUEN2) 3:0
01.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 2:3
20.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) 0:3
20.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 3:2
23.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:1
23.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:0
23.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) 2:3
02.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Ali Reza Panahi (IND4) 3:1
02.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Marc Katzer (IND4) 3:0
06.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Andriy Tverdokhlib (SGVDB5) 0:3
06.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) 3:1
06.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) 0:3
22.09.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:0
22.09.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
22.09.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 1:3
21.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Fritz Koboth (LAN1) 3:2
21.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
14.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 0:3
14.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 3:1
27.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Jakob Kaltner (UTT2) 2:3
27.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 1:3
24.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Jonas Lichtenberg (IND5) 3:0
24.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Marc Katzer (IND5) 3:1