Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Ali Reza Panahi, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AFG
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 238
Siege 115
Niederlagen 123
Siegerquote 48.3%
RC-Punkte 1367
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Lukas Fürst (IND6) 2:3
08.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Alois Schaffler (IND6) 3:2
08.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Tobias Holter (IND6) 3:1
17.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Simon Grabner (UWK1) 0:3
17.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:1
31.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS4) 3:2
31.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 3:0
31.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Horst Watzka (LAS4) 3:0
26.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Michael Hanna (GRA1) 3:0
26.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) 3:0
04.12.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 0:3
04.12.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Lorenz Hasiba (UTT3) 3:0
04.12.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Daniel Rössl (UTT3) 3:0
21.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2) 3:0
21.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Julian Kalss (ATS2) 3:0
21.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 3:0
15.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 1:3
15.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Jürgen Pramer (UTT4) 1:3
15.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Martin Presenhuber (UTT4) 3:2
13.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Lukas Fürst (IND6) 3:1
13.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Tobias Holter (IND6) 2:3
13.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Alois Schaffler (IND6) 3:1
31.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 3:2
31.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:2
31.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 2:3
16.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN2) 3:0
16.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 2:3
16.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:0
11.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) 3:1
11.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Markus Fritz (MUEN6) 3:0
11.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Robert Renn (MUEN6) 3:2
02.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 1:3
02.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 1:3
20.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) 3:0
20.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Roland Unterweger (MUEN5) 3:2
14.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 3:0
14.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Walter Kober (UTT4) 1:3
14.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 1:3
24.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Robert Renn (MUEN5) 3:0
24.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) 3:2
14.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
14.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:0
14.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:2
10.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Walter Kober (UTT3) 2:3
10.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 2:3
10.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Jürgen Pramer (UTT3) 3:2
25.01.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Robert Gumpenberger (IND6) 2:3
25.01.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Benjamin Hahn (IND6) 3:2
25.01.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Matthias Steiner (IND6) 3:2
17.02.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 2:3