Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Martin Lang, TTSV Münzgraben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTSV Münzgraben
Spiele 501
Siege 380
Niederlagen 121
Siegerquote 75.8%
RC-Punkte 1667
RC-Deviation 83
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Florian Pöttler (MUEN7) 3:0
25.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Milica Jovanovic (MUEN7) 3:0
25.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Markus Weller (MUEN7) 3:0
26.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Tobias Holter (IND6) 3:0
26.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Ali Reza Panahi (IND6) 3:1
26.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Lukas Fürst (IND6) 1:3
25.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:1
25.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
05.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Hubert Wagner (ATU1) 3:0
05.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:0
05.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:1
31.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Andreas Mayer (MUEN6) 3:0
22.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Helmut Reitbauer (UWK1) 3:1
22.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1) 3:0
30.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Matthias Steiner (IND5) 3:0
30.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Marius Nagel (IND5) 3:0
20.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Lukas Neureiter (UTT3) 3:1
20.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 3:0
30.08.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) 3:0
30.08.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN5) 3:0
07.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Florian Schweighofer (ATS2) 3:0
07.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 3:0
30.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Jürgen Pramer (UTT4) 3:1
30.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 3:0
30.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 3:0
20.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Benjamin Hahn (IND6) 3:0
17.08.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:0
17.08.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
06.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
06.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 3:0
25.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Robert Renn (MUEN6) 3:2
25.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Markus Fritz (MUEN6) 3:0
25.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Andreas Mayer (MUEN6) 3:0
19.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Markus Schneider (UWK1) 3:0
19.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Simon Grabner (UWK1) 3:0
12.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 3:0
12.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) 3:0
27.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Jonas Lichtenberg (IND5) 3:0
27.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Martin Jandl (IND5) 3:1
22.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 3:0
22.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 3:0
17.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Alexander Pilsz (FKI5) 1:3
17.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 3:2
17.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Thomas Kunz (FKI5) 3:0
03.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 2:3
03.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS1) 3:0
03.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Robert Kopic (ATS1) 3:1
15.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:0
15.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Matthias Posedu (IND3) 3:1
15.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Manuel Wörndle (IND3) 3:1