Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Milica Jovanovic, TTSV Münzgraben

Nationalität SRB
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTSV Münzgraben
Spiele 156
Siege 82
Niederlagen 74
Siegerquote 52.6%
RC-Punkte 1098
RC-Deviation 43
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
25.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Martin Lang (MUEN3) 0:3
17.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 1:3
17.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
17.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 0:3
10.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Markus Fritz (MUEN6) 3:0
10.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Andreas Mayer (MUEN6) 3:1
13.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1) 0:3
13.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Helmut Reitbauer (UWK1) 3:2
13.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Simon Grabner (UWK1) 0:3
29.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) 2:3
29.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Roland Unterweger (MUEN5) 1:3
22.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Daniel Rössl (UTT3) 1:3
22.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Walter Kober (UTT3) 2:3
12.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Rita Sulzgruber (MUEN7) 3:0
12.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Tim Von Der Gathen (MUEN7) 3:0
30.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Emil Pop (ATS2) 3:1
30.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 1:3
16.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Alois Schaffler (IND6) 2:3
16.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Tobias Holter (IND6) 0:3
28.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 1:3
28.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 2:3
02.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 1:3
02.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Hubert Wagner (ATU1) 1:3
02.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:1
06.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Andreas Mayer (MUEN6) 0:3
06.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) 3:0
06.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Markus Fritz (MUEN6) 3:1
07.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Roland Unterweger (MUEN5) 2:3
07.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) 3:0
27.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Benjamin Hahn (IND5) 1:3
27.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Matthias Steiner (IND5) 0:3
21.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Jakob Kaltner (UTT3) 0:3
21.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Martin Presenhuber (UTT3) 0:3
19.04.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Helmut Gutjahr (ATS2) 3:1
19.04.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Franz Strini (ATS2) 3:2
19.04.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 0:3
12.01.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Markus Weller (MUEN7) 3:1
12.01.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Florian Pöttler (MUEN7) 3:2
12.01.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Christian Schwarz (MUEN7) 3:0
27.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS4) 3:1
27.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Michael Trenkler (POS4) 3:1
20.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 3:0
20.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 0:3
20.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Gert Polzer (POS3) 3:1
06.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Walter Flock (FKI7) 3:0
06.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Attilio Mosettig (FKI7) 3:1
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Florian Schweighofer (ATS3) 0:3
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Vitus Ohaeri (ATS3) 3:2
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Valentin Huber (ATS3) 3:2