Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Maxl, ATUS Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein ATUS Graz
Spiele 218
Siege 107
Niederlagen 111
Siegerquote 49.1%
RC-Punkte 1105
RC-Deviation 41
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Harald Pracher (FKI8) 3:0
26.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Thomas Novak (FKI8) 3:1
14.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Mate Kanics (ATS3) 1:3
14.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Franz Strini (ATS3) 3:0
14.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS3) 3:0
06.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) 3:0
06.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Christian Schwarz (MUEN8) 3:1
06.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN8) 3:1
29.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 0:3
29.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 3:0
29.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 1:3
04.12.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 2:3
04.12.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Stefan Steiner (LAS1) 1:3
29.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Daniel Bartol (LAS2) 3:0
29.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Haymo Scherz (LAS2) 3:2
29.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Paul Rott (LAS2) 3:1
20.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Michael Brunner (FRO1) 3:1
20.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Stefan Bortolas (FRO1) 3:0
13.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Gerwin Bracek (IND7) 3:0
13.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Peter Rebol (IND7) 2:3
13.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Michael Rebol (IND7) 3:2
06.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Gert Polzer (POS5) 3:1
06.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Christoph Lorenz (POS5) 3:0
06.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Raphael Zechmann (POS5) 3:0
30.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2) 3:0
30.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Helmut Reitbauer (UWK2) 3:0
16.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Attilio Mosettig (FKI8) 3:0
16.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Walter Flock (FKI8) 0:3
12.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Tobias Teuschler (ATS3) 3:0
12.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Mate Kanics (ATS3) 1:3
12.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Franz Strini (ATS3) 3:0
02.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) 3:0
02.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN8) 3:0
02.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Favour Ekeze (MUEN8) 3:0
25.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 3:1
25.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 3:0
25.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 3:2
18.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Wei Wang (POS4) 3:2
18.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS4) 3:0
11.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 0:3
11.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 2:3
30.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Christian Lasser (POS2) 0:3
30.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Julia Unterweger (POS2) 0:3
20.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 1:3
20.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Paul Pircher (UTT3) 0:3
02.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Walter Kober (UTT4) 0:3
02.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 1:3
17.02.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Tobias Holter (IND7) 3:2
17.02.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Ali Reza Panahi (IND7) 3:1
09.02.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN3) 0:3