Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Franz Strini, ATSE Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein ATSE Graz
Spiele 192
Siege 84
Niederlagen 108
Siegerquote 43.8%
RC-Punkte 881
RC-Deviation 41
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Gerhard Maxl (ATU2) 0:3
14.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 0:3
05.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 1:3
05.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Johannes Feldgrill (FRO1) 1:3
30.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Gerhard Rauch (IND7) 0:3
30.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Nora Gruber (IND7) 3:0
30.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Peter Rebol (IND7) 0:3
22.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Christoph Lorenz (POS5) 3:0
22.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Raphael Zechmann (POS5) 0:3
05.12.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Helmut Reitbauer (UWK1) 0:3
05.12.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 0:3
05.12.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Simon Grabner (UWK1) 0:3
29.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Helmut Burschet (FKI8) 3:1
29.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Walter Flock (FKI8) 3:2
22.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Daniel Bartol (LAS2) 1:3
22.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Paul Rott (LAS2) 2:3
13.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN8) 0:3
13.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) 2:3
13.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Christian Schwarz (MUEN8) 1:3
08.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 0:3
08.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 1:3
08.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 0:3
30.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS4) 0:3
30.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Stefan Schuler (POS4) 2:3
18.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 0:3
18.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Gabor Gulyas (LAS1) 1:3
12.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Robert Fessler (ATU2) 2:3
12.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Gerhard Maxl (ATU2) 0:3
04.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 1:3
04.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 1:3
28.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Peter Rebol (IND7) 3:0
28.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Gerhard Rauch (IND7) 3:0
28.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Nikita Ruzin (IND7) 2:3
20.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Gert Polzer (POS5) 3:1
20.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Raphael Zechmann (POS5) 2:3
20.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Christoph Lorenz (POS5) 3:0
19.04.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Milica Jovanovic (MUEN8) 2:3
19.04.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) 1:3
12.04.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Christian Palfinger (LAS2) 3:1
12.04.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 0:3
12.04.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Haymo Scherz (LAS2) 3:0
29.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Raphael Zechmann (POS5) 0:3
29.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Elke Zechmann (POS5) 3:0
21.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Werner Unterweger (MUEN6) 1:3
21.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Florian Pöttler (MUEN6) 0:3
13.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Michael Trenkler (POS4) 3:0
13.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS4) 0:3
23.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Christian Schwarz (MUEN7) 3:0
23.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Florian Pöttler (MUEN7) 0:3
03.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND8) 0:3