Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Christian Reiter, ATUS Gratkorn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ATUS Gratkorn
Spiele 41
Siege 22
Niederlagen 19
Siegerquote 53.7%
RC-Punkte 770
RC-Deviation 57
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND9) 2:3
26.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Florian Thaler (IND9) 0:3
01.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Dietmar Halsegger (IND8) 0:3
01.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Nora Gruber (IND8) 0:3
01.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 3:0
24.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Dieter Lux (ATS5) 3:0
24.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Herta Meinhart (ATS5) 3:1
12.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Benedikt Tschofenig (UWK3) 0:3
12.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Stefan Felsner (UWK3) 0:3
12.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Benno Müllner (UWK3) 3:2
13.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Marko Ploj (POS6) 3:1
13.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Egon Baltz (POS6) 0:3
24.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Nora Gruber (IND10) 3:0
24.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Georg Halatsch (IND10) 3:0
24.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Ulrich Knafl (IND10) 3:0
27.01.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Johann Scheibl (POS6) 1:3
27.01.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Marko Ploj (POS6) 3:2
27.01.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Franz Pucher (POS6) 1:3
11.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2) 0:3
11.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Helmut Reitbauer (UWK2) 1:3
28.09.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Franz Konrad (LAS4) 3:1
28.09.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Fred Wegerer (LAS4) 1:3
14.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4) 3:1
14.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Franz Friedl (ATS4) 3:2
05.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1) 2:3
05.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 0:3
04.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Max Baer (UWK4) 3:0
04.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Franz Rauch (UWK4) 3:0
29.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Georg Halatsch (IND9) 3:1
29.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Ulrich Knafl (IND9) 0:3
06.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Manfred Kreutzer (LAS4) 3:0
06.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Paul Dohmen (LAS4) 1:3
06.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Haymo Scherz (LAS4) 3:0
23.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Christian Schwarz (UTT6) 3:0
23.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 David Griesbacher (UTT6) 0:3
16.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Gottfried Strohmaier (LAS3) 2:3
16.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Horst Watzka (LAS3) 3:2
09.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Franz Friedl (ATS4) 3:0
09.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4) 2:3
25.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Franz Pucher (POS5) 3:0
25.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 3:1