Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Egon Baltz, POST SV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein POST SV Graz
Spiele 395
Siege 162
Niederlagen 233
Siegerquote 41%
RC-Punkte 702
RC-Deviation 57
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS3) 1:3
31.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Christian Cvetko (LAS3) 0:3
30.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND9) 0:3
30.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND9) 0:3
20.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 3:2
20.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Alfred Maurer (UTT5) 0:3
17.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 1:3
17.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Dietmar Halsegger (IND8) 0:3
13.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Horst Walch (GRA1) 0:3
13.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Christian Reiter (GRA1) 3:0
08.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Michael Loidl (UWK3) 3:0
08.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Stefan Felsner (UWK3) 0:3
13.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Georg Halatsch (IND10) 3:1
13.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Jonah Kukovetz (IND10) 3:0
04.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 1:3
04.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Fred Wegerer (LAS4) 1:3
20.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3) 1:3
20.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Helmut Reitbauer (UWK3) 0:3
17.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Nora Gruber (IND10) 3:1
17.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Simon Lanzenberger (IND10) 3:0
07.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Michael Loidl (UWK2) 2:3
07.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Markus Schneider (UWK2) 0:3
01.12.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Peter Rebol (IND9) 0:3
01.12.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Herbert Kirchner (IND9) 3:0
21.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Mario Hladicz (ATS5) 1:3
21.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Valentin Huber (ATS5) 3:1
21.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Alois Gschiel (ATS5) 3:0
12.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS4) 1:3
12.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Gertraud Fößl (ATS4) 3:0
12.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Herta Meinhart (ATS4) 0:3
19.09.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) 0:3
19.09.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Fabian Weidmann (GRA1) 2:3
28.03.2022 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff 1 5 Stefan Maier (VST2) 3:0
28.03.2022 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff 1 5 Clemens Wurzinger (VST2) 3:0
21.03.2022 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff 1 4 Georg Auer (FRO2) 3:0
21.03.2022 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff 1 4 Manfred Harrer (FRO2) 3:1
21.03.2022 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff 1 4 Michael Brunner (FRO2) 1:3
07.03.2022 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff 1 2 Elke Zechmann (POS6) 3:1
07.03.2022 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff 1 2 Raphael Zechmann (POS6) 2:3
07.03.2022 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff 1 2 Robin Felber (POS6) 0:3
28.02.2022 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff 1 1 Benno Müllner (UWK2) 3:0
28.02.2022 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff 1 1 Markus Schneider (UWK2) 2:3
21.01.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Lino Grill (IND8) 0:3
21.01.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Raphael Seidl (IND8) 2:3
21.01.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Dietmar Halsegger (IND8) 0:3
10.01.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Wolfgang Ellmer (LAS4) 3:0
10.01.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 3:1
08.11.2021 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3) 0:3
08.11.2021 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Rado Brglez (ATS3) 2:3
08.11.2021 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Dieter Lux (ATS3) 3:0