Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Peter Seidnitzer, ATSE Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein ATSE Graz
Spiele 393
Siege 203
Niederlagen 190
Siegerquote 51.7%
RC-Punkte 716
RC-Deviation 59
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Rado Brglez (ATS4) 1:3
05.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Helmut Gutjahr (ATS4) 1:3
05.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Mario Hladicz (ATS4) 0:3
06.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 3:0
06.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Nora Gruber (IND8) 0:3
14.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Stefan Felsner (UWK3) 0:3
14.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Michael Loidl (UWK3) 3:1
14.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Benno Müllner (UWK3) 2:3
27.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND9) 0:3
27.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND9) 0:3
21.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Georg Halatsch (IND10) 2:3
21.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Nora Gruber (IND10) 2:3
12.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Martin Presenhuber (LAS3) 0:3
12.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Wolf Vetter (LAS3) 3:2
12.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Manfred Kreutzer (LAS3) 3:1
31.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT5) 3:0
31.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 1:3
22.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 2:3
22.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Benjamin Weiss (LAS4) 1:3
14.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2) 1:3
14.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Emil Haslinger (UWK2) 3:0
14.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Martin Zechner (UWK2) 3:1
06.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Michael Brunner (FRO1) 2:3
06.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1) 3:1
27.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Fabian Weidmann (GRA1) 3:0
27.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) 3:1
27.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 0:3
13.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Marko Ploj (POS6) 3:0
13.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Franz Pucher (POS6) 2:3
13.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Johann Scheibl (POS6) 1:3
08.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Honglei Chen (IND9) 2:3
08.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Tanja Eder (IND9) 3:0
03.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Tobias Teuschler (ATS5) 3:0
03.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Alois Gschiel (ATS5) 3:0
03.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Alois Teuschler (ATS5) 1:3
07.12.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Alexander Göttl (IND10) 3:1
07.12.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Georg Halatsch (IND10) 3:0
30.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Martin Presenhuber (LAS3) 0:3
30.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Paul Dohmen (LAS3) 3:2
30.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Wolf Vetter (LAS3) 3:2
23.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Benedikt Sohn (UTT5) 3:0
23.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Victoria Dang (UTT5) 3:0
23.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT5) 3:0
16.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Fred Wegerer (LAS4) 3:0
16.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 3:1
16.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Benjamin Weiss (LAS4) 1:3
08.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2) 3:1
08.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Junxiang Zhang (UWK2) 3:0
08.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Klemens Zisler (UWK2) 3:1
02.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Christoph Tödtling (FRO1) 1:3