Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Benno Müllner, UWK Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein UWK Graz
Spiele 71
Siege 34
Niederlagen 37
Siegerquote 47.9%
RC-Punkte 759
RC-Deviation 48
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Gottfried Strohmaier (LAS4) 3:0
14.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS4) 2:3
14.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Horst Watzka (LAS4) 0:3
06.02.2024 3. Klasse Graz 2 3 Tobias Teuschler (ATS6) 3:1
06.02.2024 3. Klasse Graz 2 3 Daniel Stock (ATS6) 3:0
06.02.2024 3. Klasse Graz 2 3 Harald Achleitner (ATS6) 3:0
30.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Paul Rott (LAS2) 0:3
30.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Daniel Bartol (LAS2) 0:3
23.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO2) 3:1
23.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Eduard Allmer (FRO2) 3:0
27.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN8) 0:3
27.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) 1:3
14.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Hugo Teuschler (ATS5) 0:3
14.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS5) 3:2
12.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Horst Walch (GRA1) 3:2
12.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Christian Reiter (GRA1) 2:3
03.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Tanja Eder (IND10) 0:3
03.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Alexander Göttl (IND10) 0:3
03.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Simon Lanzenberger (IND10) 3:2
26.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Mario Hladicz (ATS4) 0:3
26.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Helmut Gutjahr (ATS4) 0:3
18.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO2) 2:3
18.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Mika Edler (FRO2) 3:0
18.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Kristof Kanics (UWK2) 3:0
18.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Martin Zechner (UWK2) 3:2
18.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2) 0:3
17.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 0:3
17.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Christoph Tödtling (FRO1) 0:3
17.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 2:3
28.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) 3:2
28.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 0:3
01.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 2:3
01.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Horst Watzka (LAS4) 1:3
08.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Wolf Vetter (LAS3) 3:1
08.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Manfred Kreutzer (LAS3) 3:2
08.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Martin Presenhuber (LAS3) 0:3
31.01.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Benedikt Sohn (UTT5) 1:3
31.01.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Pete Wastler (UTT5) 3:0
31.01.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 1:3
25.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 3:1
25.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Fabian Weidmann (GRA1) 3:1
10.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Herbert Kirchner (IND9) 3:0
10.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Sonja Puntigam (IND9) 3:1
03.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Mario Hladicz (ATS5) 0:3
03.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Valentin Huber (ATS5) 3:2
03.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Samuel Innerwinkler (ATS5) 3:0
18.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Fred Wegerer (LAS4) 3:2
18.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Benjamin Weiss (LAS4) 2:3
14.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND10) 1:3
14.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Nora Gruber (IND10) 3:1