Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Horst Walch, ATUS Gratkorn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein ATUS Gratkorn
Spiele 545
Siege 335
Niederlagen 210
Siegerquote 61.5%
RC-Punkte 977
RC-Deviation 64
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Nora Gruber (IND8) 3:0
01.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 3:2
01.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Dietmar Halsegger (IND8) 0:3
17.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Tanja Eder (IND10) 3:1
17.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Jonah Kukovetz (IND10) 3:0
12.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Stefan Felsner (UWK3) 0:3
12.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Benno Müllner (UWK3) 2:3
12.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Benedikt Tschofenig (UWK3) 3:0
13.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Marko Ploj (POS6) 3:1
13.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Egon Baltz (POS6) 3:0
13.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Johann Scheibl (POS6) 3:0
18.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Horst Watzka (LAS4) 3:1
18.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Fred Wegerer (LAS4) 3:0
06.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Mario Hladicz (ATS4) 3:2
06.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Rado Brglez (ATS4) 3:0
06.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Helmut Gutjahr (ATS4) 3:1
29.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Eduard Allmer (FRO2) 3:0
29.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Manfred Harrer (FRO2) 3:0
21.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND9) 3:1
21.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Florian Thaler (IND9) 3:1
21.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND9) 3:1
21.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Horst Watzka (LAS4) 3:2
21.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 3:0
21.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Haymo Scherz (LAS4) 3:0
14.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Gabriel Schweiger (MUEN8) 3:0
14.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Flavius Schweiger (MUEN8) 3:0
14.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) 1:3
07.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Egon Baltz (POS5) 3:2
07.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Robert Kerschbaum (POS5) 3:1
29.09.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Barbara Ulbel (UWK4) 3:0
29.09.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Emil Haslinger (UWK4) 3:1
11.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Nicolas Kauer (POS4) 3:0
11.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS4) 3:2
11.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Stefan Schuler (POS4) 3:0
06.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Christian Schwarz (UTT6) 3:0
06.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Ennio Graze (UTT6) 3:0
26.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Fred Wegerer (LAS3) 3:0
26.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Paul Rott (LAS3) 3:0
26.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Hannes Bartol (LAS3) 3:0
14.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Franz Friedl (ATS4) 3:0
14.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Gertraud Fößl (ATS4) 3:0
05.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 2:3
05.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Christoph Tödtling (FRO1) 3:0
05.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1) 3:0
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 3:1
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Egon Baltz (POS5) 3:0
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS5) 2:3
11.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Klaus Schaupp (ATS3) 3:1
11.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Dieter Lux (ATS3) 3:0
04.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Franz Rauch (UWK4) 3:0