Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Marko Ploj, POST SV Graz

Nationalität SLO
Altersklasse S40
Verein POST SV Graz
Spiele 92
Siege 44
Niederlagen 48
Siegerquote 47.8%
RC-Punkte 772
RC-Deviation 39
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3) 1:3
27.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Benedikt Tschofenig (UWK3) 0:3
12.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Nihal Simsek (IND10) 3:1
12.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Simon Lanzenberger (IND10) 3:1
05.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS4) 3:0
05.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Haymo Scherz (LAS4) 1:3
05.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 3:1
31.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS3) 1:3
31.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Christian Cvetko (LAS3) 3:1
31.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Wolf Vetter (LAS3) 1:3
22.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Mario Hladicz (ATS4) 0:3
22.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Ferdinand Scholz (ATS4) 3:2
22.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Helmut Gutjahr (ATS4) 0:3
04.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO2) 3:2
04.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Eduard Allmer (FRO2) 3:0
04.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Mika Edler (FRO2) 3:2
30.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Florian Thaler (IND9) 1:3
30.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND9) 0:3
20.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 3:0
20.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Alfred Maurer (UTT5) 0:3
17.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Nora Gruber (IND8) 1:3
17.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 0:3
13.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Horst Walch (GRA1) 1:3
13.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Christian Reiter (GRA1) 1:3
13.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Michael Hanna (GRA1) 3:1
13.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Jonah Kukovetz (IND10) 3:0
13.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Alexander Göttl (IND10) 0:3
13.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Georg Halatsch (IND10) 3:1
04.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 0:3
04.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Fred Wegerer (LAS4) 3:1
04.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Horst Watzka (LAS4) 1:3
25.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Christian Cvetko (LAS3) 3:2
25.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS3) 3:0
25.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Wolf Vetter (LAS3) 1:3
22.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Mario Hladicz (ATS4) 0:3
22.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Rado Brglez (ATS4) 2:3
19.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 3:1
19.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Benjamin Weiss (LAS4) 3:0
19.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Horst Watzka (LAS4) 3:1
03.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Nikita Ruzin (IND9) 0:3
03.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Tanja Eder (IND9) 3:1
03.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Honglei Chen (IND9) 3:0
31.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Mario Hladicz (ATS5) 2:3
31.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Ferdinand Scholz (ATS5) 3:0
31.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Tobias Teuschler (ATS5) 3:1
20.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Helmut Reitbauer (UWK3) 0:3
20.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Reinhard Pöltl (UWK3) 2:3
17.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Simon Lanzenberger (IND10) 3:1
17.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Georg Halatsch (IND10) 3:1
06.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Wolf Vetter (LAS3) 3:2