Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Leo Max Pirkwieser, UTTV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTV Graz
Spiele 505
Siege 173
Niederlagen 332
Siegerquote 34.3%
RC-Punkte 803
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO2) 3:0
01.03.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Eduard Allmer (FRO2) 3:0
01.03.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Mika Edler (FRO2) 3:0
15.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Florian Thaler (IND9) 1:3
15.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND9) 2:3
09.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Tanja Eder (IND10) 3:0
09.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Nihal Simsek (IND10) 3:0
27.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Herta Meinhart (ATS5) 3:1
27.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS5) 0:3
15.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) 3:2
15.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Johann Trojer (GRA1) 3:0
15.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Michael Hanna (GRA1) 2:3
01.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Benedikt Tschofenig (UWK3) 3:0
01.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Michael Loidl (UWK3) 3:1
20.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Marko Ploj (POS6) 0:3
20.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Egon Baltz (POS6) 2:3
20.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Franz Pucher (POS6) 0:3
17.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 3:0
17.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Franz Konrad (LAS4) 3:0
17.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Daniel Knaus (LAS4) 3:0
08.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Christian Cvetko (LAS3) 3:0
08.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Wolf Vetter (LAS3) 3:0
08.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS3) 0:3
03.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Mario Hladicz (ATS4) 0:3
03.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Rado Brglez (ATS4) 2:3
03.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Ferdinand Scholz (ATS4) 3:0
16.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Manfred Harrer (FRO2) 3:2
16.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Eduard Allmer (FRO2) 3:0
13.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Johann Puntigam (IND9) 3:0
13.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND9) 3:2
06.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Simon Lanzenberger (IND10) 3:0
06.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Jonah Kukovetz (IND10) 3:0
06.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Alexander Göttl (IND10) 0:3
29.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Nora Gruber (IND8) 1:3
29.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Dietmar Halsegger (IND8) 0:3
29.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Michael Sulzer (IND8) 3:1
22.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Herta Meinhart (ATS5) 3:0
22.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Gertraud Fößl (ATS5) 3:0
19.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Martin Presenhuber (LAS3) 1:3
19.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Mario Friedl (LAS3) 3:0
19.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Manfred Kreutzer (LAS3) 3:0
13.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) 0:3
13.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Markus Fritz (MUEN5) 0:3
31.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Gertraud Fößl (ATS4) 3:1
31.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS4) 3:1
22.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 0:3
22.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Stefan Steiner (LAS1) 3:2
17.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 1:3
17.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 3:2
17.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1) 3:0