Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Hannes Konrad, ATUS Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein ATUS Graz
Spiele 501
Siege 138
Niederlagen 363
Siegerquote 27.5%
RC-Punkte 1063
RC-Deviation 61
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Jürgen Pramer (UTT3) 1:3
15.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Walter Kober (UTT3) 0:3
05.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Martin Lang (MUEN3) 0:3
05.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
23.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Roland Unterweger (MUEN5) 0:3
23.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 0:3
15.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Robert Renn (MUEN6) 2:3
15.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Markus Fritz (MUEN6) 1:3
15.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) 0:3
09.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Helmut Reitbauer (UWK1) 1:3
09.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 1:3
09.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Simon Grabner (UWK1) 1:3
02.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN7) 2:3
02.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Florian Pöttler (MUEN7) 0:3
02.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Milica Jovanovic (MUEN7) 1:3
19.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Robert Gumpenberger (IND5) 0:3
19.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Michael Walcher (IND5) 0:3
09.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Ahmad Almualem (UTT3) 3:1
09.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Walter Kober (UTT3) 0:3
05.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 3:1
05.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN3) 0:3
23.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
23.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Manuel Kalss (ATS2) 0:3
23.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2) 0:3
21.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Jürgen Pramer (UTT4) 0:3
21.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 0:3
09.05.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN3) 3:2
09.05.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 0:3
09.05.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Wolfgang Schmidt (MUEN3) 3:1
28.03.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 0:3
28.03.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Marc Brunke (UTT3) 3:0
28.03.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Walter Kober (UTT3) 2:3
25.03.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Thomas Kunz (FKI5) 3:2
25.03.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Christian Vretscha (FKI5) 2:3
11.03.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Matthias Kaufmann (IND5) 1:3
11.03.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Matthias Steiner (IND5) 3:2
11.03.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Matthias Posedu (IND5) 3:2
02.03.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 0:3
02.03.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 1:3
10.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Daniel Rössl (UTT4) 0:3
10.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 1:3
10.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT4) 3:0
16.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 2:3
16.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
19.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 2:3
19.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Walter Kober (UTT3) 0:3
18.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Christian Vretscha (FKI5) 3:2
18.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Thomas Strommer (FKI5) 0:3
18.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Thomas Kunz (FKI5) 1:3
13.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Robert Renn (MUEN5) 0:3