Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Edmund Weinmüller, ATSE Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein ATSE Graz
Spiele 801
Siege 688
Niederlagen 113
Siegerquote 85.9%
RC-Punkte 1397
RC-Deviation 43
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Alois Schaffler (IND6) 3:0
16.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Lukas Fürst (IND6) 2:3
16.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Tobias Holter (IND6) 3:0
06.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
06.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:1
06.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:2
23.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Markus Fritz (MUEN6) 3:0
23.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Andreas Mayer (MUEN6) 3:1
23.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Robert Renn (MUEN6) 3:0
05.12.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:1
05.12.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Simon Grabner (UWK1) 1:3
05.12.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Helmut Reitbauer (UWK1) 3:0
30.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Florian Pöttler (MUEN7) 3:2
30.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Markus Weller (MUEN7) 3:0
30.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Milica Jovanovic (MUEN7) 3:1
21.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Robert Gumpenberger (IND5) 3:1
21.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Matthias Steiner (IND5) 3:0
21.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Ali Reza Panahi (IND5) 0:3
13.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Walter Kober (UTT3) 3:1
13.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Daniel Rössl (UTT3) 3:2
13.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 3:0
07.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN3) 2:3
07.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Martin Lang (MUEN3) 0:3
31.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 1:3
31.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) 3:0
31.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Roland Unterweger (MUEN5) 3:0
20.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 0:3
20.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Jürgen Pramer (UTT4) 3:1
20.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 3:1
10.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Alois Schaffler (IND6) 3:1
10.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Nikita Ruzin (IND6) 3:1
10.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Lukas Fürst (IND6) 1:3
03.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 3:1
03.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
03.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
23.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:0
23.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Hubert Wagner (ATU1) 3:0
23.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 1:3
20.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Robert Renn (MUEN6) 3:0
20.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) 3:1
20.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Markus Fritz (MUEN6) 3:1
21.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Martin Gollner (AFUE2) 0:3
21.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 3:2
21.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 0:3
14.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 3:1
14.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Alexander Pilsz (FKI5) 0:3
17.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Erinc Kahraman (IND3) 0:3
17.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 0:3
09.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 3:1
09.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 3:2