Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Mario Hladicz, ATSE Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein ATSE Graz
Spiele 109
Siege 68
Niederlagen 41
Siegerquote 62.4%
RC-Punkte 1030
RC-Deviation 48
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Gertraud Fößl (ATS5) 3:0
05.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS5) 3:0
09.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) 3:1
09.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Michael Hanna (GRA1) 3:0
02.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Stefan Felsner (UWK3) 1:3
02.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Markus Schneider (UWK3) 3:2
02.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Benedikt Tschofenig (UWK3) 3:0
22.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Marko Ploj (POS6) 3:0
22.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Johann Scheibl (POS6) 3:1
22.01.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Franz Pucher (POS6) 3:0
01.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Wolf Vetter (LAS3) 3:2
01.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Mario Friedl (LAS3) 3:0
24.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Georg Halatsch (IND10) 3:0
24.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Tanja Eder (IND10) 3:1
10.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Felicitas Ferder (IND9) 3:0
10.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND9) 1:3
10.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Florian Thaler (IND9) 3:0
03.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 3:0
03.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT5) 3:0
03.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Alfred Maurer (UTT5) 3:1
20.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Dietmar Halsegger (IND8) 2:3
20.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Nora Gruber (IND8) 3:0
20.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 3:0
06.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Horst Walch (GRA1) 2:3
06.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Michael Hanna (GRA1) 3:0
06.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) 3:0
26.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Benno Müllner (UWK3) 3:0
26.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Benedikt Tschofenig (UWK3) 3:2
22.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Marko Ploj (POS6) 3:0
22.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Johann Scheibl (POS6) 3:1
21.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Christoph Tödtling (FRO1) 2:3
21.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 2:3
21.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1) 0:3
14.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 2:3
14.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Fabian Weidmann (GRA1) 2:3
14.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) 3:1
31.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Marko Ploj (POS6) 3:2
31.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Franz Pucher (POS6) 3:2
31.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Johann Scheibl (POS6) 3:1
23.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Honglei Chen (IND9) 3:0
23.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Pasha Bekhrad (IND9) 3:1
23.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Nikita Ruzin (IND9) 3:1
15.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Benjamin Weiss (LAS4) 3:1
15.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Fred Wegerer (LAS4) 3:0
15.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 3:2
09.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Reinhard Pöltl (UWK3) 1:3
09.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Helmut Reitbauer (UWK3) 2:3
03.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Nora Gruber (IND10) 3:0
03.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Alexander Göttl (IND10) 3:0
22.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Gottfried Strohmaier (LAS3) 3:0