Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Reinhard Pöltl, UWK Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein UWK Graz
Spiele 79
Siege 53
Niederlagen 26
Siegerquote 67.1%
RC-Punkte 980
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 0:3
26.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Christoph Tödtling (FRO1) 3:1
26.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 3:0
13.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Peter Rebol (IND7) 0:3
13.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Nora Gruber (IND7) 2:3
05.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Raphael Zechmann (POS5) 3:1
05.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Elke Zechmann (POS5) 3:0
20.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 0:3
20.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Walter Kober (UTT3) 0:3
23.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Thomas Kunz (FKI8) 0:3
23.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Walter Flock (FKI8) 3:1
23.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Attilio Mosettig (FKI8) 3:0
05.12.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Mate Kanics (ATS3) 3:0
05.12.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS3) 0:3
05.12.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Tobias Teuschler (ATS3) 3:0
21.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 2:3
21.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 0:3
13.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS4) 3:2
13.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Stefan Schuler (POS4) 3:1
07.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Stefan Steiner (LAS1) 1:3
07.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 0:3
30.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Robert Fessler (ATU2) 0:3
30.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 0:3
17.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Christoph Tödtling (FRO1) 3:2
17.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 3:1
03.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Gert Polzer (POS5) 3:1
03.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Raphael Zechmann (POS5) 3:1
27.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Daniel Bartol (LAS2) 3:0
27.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Haymo Scherz (LAS2) 2:3
18.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Helmut Burschet (FKI8) 3:0
18.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Walter Flock (FKI8) 2:3
17.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Christoph Tödtling (FRO1) 1:3
17.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 1:3
17.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 3:1
20.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Franz Pucher (POS6) 3:2
20.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Marko Ploj (POS6) 3:2
14.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Svitlana Lytvyn (IND9) 3:0
14.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Honglei Chen (IND9) 3:0
14.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Nikita Ruzin (IND9) 3:0
09.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Mario Hladicz (ATS5) 3:1
09.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Rado Brglez (ATS5) 3:2
08.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Manfred Kreutzer (LAS3) 3:0
08.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Martin Presenhuber (LAS3) 0:3
08.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Wolf Vetter (LAS3) 3:0
31.01.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 2:3
31.01.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Benedikt Sohn (UTT5) 3:0
31.01.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Pete Wastler (UTT5) 3:0
25.01.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Gertraud Fößl (ATS4) 3:0
25.01.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Franz Friedl (ATS4) 3:0
06.12.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2) 3:0