Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Bernd Kahler, ATUS Graz

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S50
Verein ATUS Graz
Spiele 545
Siege 260
Niederlagen 285
Siegerquote 47.7%
RC-Punkte 1350
RC-Deviation 63
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Simon Grabner (UWK1) 3:0
09.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Helmut Reitbauer (UWK1) 3:1
09.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:0
02.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Milica Jovanovic (MUEN7) 3:1
02.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN7) 3:0
02.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Florian Pöttler (MUEN7) 0:3
19.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Lukas Fürst (IND5) 0:3
19.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Robert Gumpenberger (IND5) 3:0
05.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Siegfried Leitner (MUEN3) 0:3
05.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
23.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2) 3:1
23.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 3:1
21.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Jürgen Pramer (UTT4) 0:3
21.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 1:3
21.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 0:3
20.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Stefan Steiner (LAS1) 3:0
20.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Daniel Bartol (LAS1) 3:0
17.11.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Walter Kober (UTT3) 1:3
17.11.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Benedikt Sohn (UTT3) 3:0
17.11.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT3) 3:0
03.10.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Siegfried Leitner (MUEN3) 2:3
03.10.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
29.09.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 1:3
29.09.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Simon Grabner (UWK1) 3:1
29.09.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Markus Schneider (UWK1) 3:0
11.04.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:1
11.04.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
25.03.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 2:3
25.03.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Thomas Kunz (FKI5) 3:2
21.04.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) 3:0
21.04.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Markus Fritz (MUEN5) 3:0
21.04.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Andreas Mayer (MUEN5) 3:0
24.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 2:3
24.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN3) 3:1
24.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Wolfgang Schmidt (MUEN3) 3:0
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Barbara Voves (AFUE2) 0:3
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Markus Schwarz (AFUE2) 3:1
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 3:0
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Elias Oswald (KAIN2) 3:0
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Martin Braun (AFUE3) 3:0
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Wolfgang Kulmer (KAIN2) 3:0
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Robin Roch (AFUE3) 3:0
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 2:3
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:1
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Claudia Schätzer (IND5) 2:3
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Martin Jandl (IND5) 3:0
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Marius Nagel (IND5) 3:1
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 1:3
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Robert Grims (UWK2) 3:0