09.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Stefan Haas (WEI2) | 3:1 |
09.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 7 | Stefan Koller (FEL1) | 1:3 |
09.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Jan Luca Tödtling (WEI2) | 3:1 |
09.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 6 | Günther Watzlik (HAR1) | 3:0 |
09.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 7 | Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) | 0:3 |
09.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Christian Schaffernak (WEI2) | 0:3 |
20.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 2 | Martin Braun (AFUE3) | 1:3 |
20.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 2 | Simon Kleinschuster (AFUE3) | 3:0 |
20.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 1 | Tibor Szarka (WEI1) | 1:3 |
20.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 2 | Markus Schwarz (AFUE3) | 0:3 |
20.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 1 | Christopher Gangl (WEI1) | 1:3 |
02.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 7 | Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) | 2:3 |
02.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 7 | Alexander Liendl (FEL1) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 7 | Christian Schneider (FEL1) | 3:1 |
02.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Jan Luca Tödtling (WEI2) | 3:1 |
28.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Sebastian Haberl (KAPF3) | 0:3 |
28.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Christian Schneider (FEL1) | 1:3 |
12.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 1 | Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 0:3 |
12.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 2 | Barnabas Soos (WEI1) | 0:3 |
12.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 4 | Johann Poller (KAIN2) | 3:2 |
12.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 1 | Christoph Müller (KAIN1) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) | 0:3 |
12.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 1 | Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 3:0 |
12.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 4 | Elias Oswald (KAIN2) | 3:0 |
12.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 2 | Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Alexander Liendl (FEL1) | 3:1 |
01.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 1 | Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 2:3 |
23.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 2 | Barnabas Soos (WEI1) | 0:3 |
01.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Wolfgang Kulmer (KAIN2) | 3:1 |
01.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 1 | Christoph Müller (KAIN1) | 3:0 |
23.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) | 0:3 |
01.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 1 | Stefan Mitar (KAIN1) | 2:3 |
23.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 2 | Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) | 1:3 |
23.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Alexander Liendl (FEL1) | 0:3 |
12.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 4 | Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) | 0:3 |
12.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 4 | Tibor Szarka (WEI1) | 0:3 |
11.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Jakob Rath (AFUE2) | 0:3 |
11.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Martin Braun (AFUE2) | 1:3 |
12.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 4 | Barnabas Soos (WEI1) | 1:3 |
19.02.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 1 | Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) | 1:3 |
19.02.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 1 | Barnabas Soos (WEI1) | 0:3 |
05.11.2021 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 1:3 |
05.11.2021 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 1:3 |
18.02.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Klaus-Dieter Baldin (AFUE2) | 3:1 |
05.11.2021 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Christoph Müller (KAIN1) | 0:3 |
18.02.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Martin Braun (AFUE2) | 0:3 |
06.11.2021 | STMS U15 | 1 | 1 | Daniel Frehsner (LIZ1) | 1:3 |
06.11.2021 | STMS U15 | 1 | 2 | Matthias Posedu (IND1) | 0:3 |