Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Schnecker, ATUS Fürstenfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein ATUS Fürstenfeld
Spiele 254
Siege 92
Niederlagen 162
Siegerquote 36.2%
RC-Punkte 1164
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Paul Krenn (FKI5) 0:3
16.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Lukas Lendl (FKI5) 0:3
20.01.2024 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Markus Schwarz (AFUE3) 1:3
20.01.2024 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 1:3
20.01.2024 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Elias Oswald (KAIN1) 3:0
20.01.2024 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Christopher Gangl (WEI1) 1:3
20.01.2024 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Martin Braun (AFUE3) 2:3
20.01.2024 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Johann Poller (KAIN1) 2:3
20.01.2024 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 3:2
20.01.2024 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Simon Kleinschuster (AFUE3) 3:0
06.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN2) 1:3
06.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
06.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN2) 3:0
01.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Arnd Grill (UTT2) 0:3
01.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 0:3
24.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 0:3
24.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 0:3
17.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Jonas Lichtenberg (IND4) 3:1
17.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Marc Katzer (IND4) 1:3
20.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 1:3
20.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 0:3
17.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Ema Toplek (POS2) 2:3
17.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Christian Lasser (POS2) 0:3
13.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 0:3
13.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Lukas Lendl (FKI5) 0:3
07.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) 0:3
07.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Felix Waibel (IND3) 0:3
21.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Manuel Kalss (ATS1) 0:3
21.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS1) 2:3
21.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
31.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Michelle Reiter (VOI1) 2:3
31.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Erwin Lesky (VOI1) 3:0
22.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 0:3
22.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
17.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 0:3
17.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 0:3
10.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 2:3
10.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 0:3
03.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 0:3
03.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Jakob Kaltner (UTT2) 0:3
03.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) 0:3
13.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Marc Katzer (IND5) 2:3
13.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Martin Jandl (IND5) 0:3
10.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Fritz Koboth (LAN1) 2:3
10.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 1:3
09.12.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Manuel Kalss (ATS1) 3:2
09.12.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS1) 0:3
09.12.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Wolfgang Oswald (ATS1) 3:1
02.12.2022 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 2:3
02.12.2022 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB3) 0:3