Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Deutschmann, Tischtennisclub Strass

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Tischtennisclub Strass
Spiele 367
Siege 238
Niederlagen 129
Siegerquote 64.9%
RC-Punkte 1507
RC-Deviation 38
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Mario Frewein (GRS3) 3:2
16.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Peter Habiger (GRS3) 2:3
16.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) 3:0
05.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) 0:3
05.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) 1:3
05.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGVDB5) 3:0
26.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
26.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:0
08.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Christian Lasser (POS2) 0:3
08.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Julia Unterweger (POS2) 3:0
29.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Lukas Lendl (FKI5) 3:0
29.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Paul Krenn (FKI5) 3:2
29.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 3:1
24.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Barbara Voves (AFUE2) 3:2
24.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 3:0
13.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 2:3
13.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) 3:0
13.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Elisabeth Gschwendtner (IND3) 3:0
10.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Valentin Huber (ATS1) 0:3
10.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
01.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:0
01.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Siegfried Leitner (MUEN2) 2:3
01.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Markus Fritz (MUEN2) 3:1
20.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) 3:0
20.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 3:0
20.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Paul Pircher (UTT2) 3:1
23.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) 1:3
23.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:0
23.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:1
02.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Marc Katzer (IND4) 3:1
02.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Jonas Lichtenberg (IND4) 3:2
02.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Ali Reza Panahi (IND4) 3:1
06.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) 1:3
06.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Andriy Tverdokhlib (SGVDB5) 3:2
06.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) 0:3
21.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:0
21.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Fritz Koboth (LAN1) 3:1
14.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 0:3
14.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 3:0
14.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 2:3
24.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Marc Katzer (IND5) 3:1
24.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Martin Jandl (IND5) 3:2
17.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 2:3
17.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Martin Gollner (AFUE2) 3:0
17.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 3:0
10.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Thomas Strommer (FKI5) 3:0
10.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Julian Stefanetti (FKI5) 1:3
10.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Thomas Kunz (FKI5) 3:2
17.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Robert Kopic (ATS1) 2:3
17.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3