Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Strommer, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 516
Siege 177
Niederlagen 339
Siegerquote 34.3%
RC-Punkte 1494
RC-Deviation 50
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:1
05.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:0
05.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) 2:3
31.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 2:3
31.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Valentin Huber (ATS1) 1:3
22.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) 0:3
22.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Hannes Simonitsch (LEO3) 2:3
11.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) 1:3
11.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) 3:1
11.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Holger Graf (ÜBBA1) 1:3
04.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) 3:0
04.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 3:0
23.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Rene Stöller (VOI1) 3:1
23.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Robert Nöstel (VOI1) 3:1
23.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 2:3
10.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 0:3
10.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Martin Ringbauer (SGSR1) 3:0
10.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 3:1
13.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) 3:1
13.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Jakob Kaltner (UTT2) 2:3
13.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 3:1
03.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Markus Schwarz (AFUE2) 3:0
03.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 3:1
09.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:0
09.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:2
09.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 2:3
19.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 2:3
19.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 3:2
19.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 3:0
11.10.2022 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Jochen Heinzig (DLB2) 0:3
11.10.2022 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Kevin Kronawetter (DLB2) 1:3
03.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Robert Gumpenberger (IND5) 1:3
03.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Matthias Steiner (IND5) 3:0
03.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Marius Nagel (IND5) 3:0
20.09.2022 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Helmut Reisinger (BRE1) 3:1
20.09.2022 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 0:3
20.09.2022 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 0:3
10.05.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:1
10.05.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:0
10.05.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 2:3
07.04.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Andreas Knaus (STEF2) 3:0
07.04.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Robert Nöstel (STEF2) 0:3
07.04.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Mario Mildner (STEF2) 3:0
04.02.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Jürgen Pramer (UTT4) 2:3
04.02.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Daniel Rössl (UTT4) 3:2
10.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Markus Fritz (MUEN5) 3:1
10.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) 3:1
18.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Hubert Wagner (ATU2) 2:3
18.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Hannes Konrad (ATU2) 3:0
18.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 3:2