Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Georg Halatsch, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 107
Siege 25
Niederlagen 82
Siegerquote 23.4%
RC-Punkte 571
RC-Deviation 64
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Wolf Vetter (LAS3) 0:3
06.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Christian Cvetko (LAS3) 1:3
24.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Mario Hladicz (ATS4) 0:3
24.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Ferdinand Scholz (ATS4) 2:3
17.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) 1:3
17.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Michael Hanna (GRA1) 0:3
26.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND9) 0:3
26.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND9) 0:3
13.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Egon Baltz (POS6) 1:3
13.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Marko Ploj (POS6) 1:3
29.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Horst Watzka (LAS4) 2:3
29.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Franz Konrad (LAS4) 2:3
22.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 1:3
22.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Dietmar Halsegger (IND8) 0:3
21.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS4) 3:2
21.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Franz Friedl (ATS4) 2:3
31.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 0:3
31.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 0:3
24.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) 3:2
24.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Christian Reiter (GRA1) 0:3
24.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Fabian Weidmann (GRA1) 3:0
17.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Johann Scheibl (POS6) 0:3
17.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Marko Ploj (POS6) 1:3
14.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Helmut Reitbauer (UWK3) 0:3
14.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3) 3:1
08.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 3:2
08.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Horst Watzka (LAS4) 3:2
08.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Hannes Kerschbaumer (LAS4) 3:0
03.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Martin Presenhuber (LAS3) 0:3
03.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Gottfried Strohmaier (LAS3) 3:1
03.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Mario Friedl (LAS3) 3:0
07.12.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Gertraud Fößl (ATS4) 3:2
07.12.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS4) 0:3
02.12.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2) 0:3
02.12.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Emil Haslinger (UWK2) 3:0
21.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 1:3
21.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Christoph Tödtling (FRO1) 0:3
18.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 0:3
18.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Fabian Weidmann (GRA1) 3:1
07.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Johann Scheibl (POS6) 0:3
07.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Marko Ploj (POS6) 2:3
21.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Tobias Teuschler (ATS5) 3:2
21.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 David Wucherer (ATS5) 3:1
21.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Valentin Huber (ATS5) 1:3
07.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Franz Konrad (LAS4) 3:0
07.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 0:3
07.02.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 12 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) 1:3
07.02.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 12 Karin Megla (MUEN8) 1:3
07.02.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 12 Nicky Stojakovic (MUEN8) 0:3
28.01.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Michael Kaltner (UTT5) 3:0