Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Schuler, POST SV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein POST SV Graz
Spiele 656
Siege 222
Niederlagen 434
Siegerquote 33.8%
RC-Punkte 801
RC-Deviation 50
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Raphael Zechmann (POS5) 1:3
17.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Christoph Lorenz (POS5) 3:0
26.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Christian Schwarz (MUEN8) 2:3
26.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN8) 1:3
26.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) 0:3
24.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 2:3
24.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 1:3
07.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Mario Friedl (LAS2) 3:1
07.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Christian Palfinger (LAS2) 2:3
07.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Daniel Bartol (LAS2) 0:3
29.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Stefan Steiner (LAS1) 0:3
29.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 1:3
28.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Gerhard Maxl (ATU2) 1:3
28.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 0:3
04.12.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 1:3
04.12.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Michael Brunner (FRO1) 1:3
27.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Nikita Ruzin (IND7) 0:3
27.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Gerhard Rauch (IND7) 2:3
04.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 3:1
04.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Raphael Zechmann (POS5) 2:3
13.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Helmut Reitbauer (UWK2) 0:3
13.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Reinhard Pöltl (UWK2) 1:3
06.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Walter Flock (FKI8) 3:2
06.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Thomas Tropper (FKI8) 2:3
06.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Helmut Burschet (FKI8) 1:3
30.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Tobias Teuschler (ATS3) 3:1
30.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Franz Strini (ATS3) 3:2
16.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN8) 1:3
16.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) 0:3
20.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 0:3
20.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 1:3
20.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 1:3
02.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Daniel Bartol (LAS2) 0:3
02.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Christian Palfinger (LAS2) 0:3
02.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Benjamin Weiss (LAS2) 0:3
27.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 1:3
27.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 0:3
18.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Robert Fessler (ATU2) 0:3
18.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 0:3
27.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN6) 1:3
27.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Werner Unterweger (MUEN6) 0:3
20.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Walter Flock (FKI7) 3:0
20.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Attilio Mosettig (FKI7) 3:1
08.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Valentin Huber (ATS3) 0:3
08.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Vitus Ohaeri (ATS3) 0:3
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN7) 0:3
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Markus Weller (MUEN7) 2:3
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Christian Schwarz (MUEN7) 1:3
13.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Milica Jovanovic (MUEN8) 0:3
13.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN8) 2:3