Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Peter Rebol, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 286
Siege 179
Niederlagen 107
Siegerquote 62.6%
RC-Punkte 1114
RC-Deviation 59
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Reinhard Pöltl (UWK2) 3:0
13.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2) 3:2
13.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Markus Schneider (UWK2) 3:1
08.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Thomas Kunz (FKI8) 0:3
08.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Harald Pracher (FKI8) 3:0
30.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS3) 3:0
30.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Mate Kanics (ATS3) 2:3
30.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Franz Strini (ATS3) 3:0
25.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) 3:0
25.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Christian Schwarz (MUEN8) 3:0
25.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN8) 3:1
23.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Gabor Gulyas (LAS1) 1:3
23.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Stefan Steiner (LAS1) 0:3
13.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Robert Fessler (ATU2) 3:0
13.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Gerhard Maxl (ATU2) 3:2
13.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 3:0
09.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Michael Brunner (FRO1) 3:0
09.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Christoph Tödtling (FRO1) 3:0
25.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Daniel Bartol (LAS2) 2:3
25.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Benjamin Weiss (LAS2) 3:1
16.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Gert Polzer (POS5) 3:2
16.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Christoph Lorenz (POS5) 3:0
16.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Raphael Zechmann (POS5) 1:3
12.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2) 3:1
12.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Markus Schneider (UWK2) 0:3
12.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Helmut Reitbauer (UWK2) 2:3
02.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Thomas Tropper (FKI8) 3:2
02.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Attilio Mosettig (FKI8) 3:0
28.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Franz Strini (ATS3) 0:3
28.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Mate Kanics (ATS3) 1:3
28.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Tobias Teuschler (ATS3) 3:1
18.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Christian Schwarz (MUEN8) 3:1
18.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Favour Ekeze (MUEN8) 3:0
18.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) 2:3
20.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) 3:0
20.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 3:2
29.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 3:0
29.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Benjamin Weiss (LAS4) 3:0
29.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Fred Wegerer (LAS4) 3:0
01.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Christian Cvetko (LAS3) 3:0
01.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Manfred Kreutzer (LAS3) 3:0
01.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Mario Friedl (LAS3) 3:0
23.01.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 3:0
23.01.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Michael Brunner (FRO1) 2:3
23.01.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1) 2:3
01.12.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Johann Scheibl (POS6) 3:1
01.12.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Egon Baltz (POS6) 3:0
01.12.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Marko Ploj (POS6) 3:2
23.09.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Alois Schaffler (IND7) 1:3
23.09.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND7) 0:3