Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Wei Wang, POST SV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein POST SV Graz
Spiele 333
Siege 148
Niederlagen 185
Siegerquote 44.4%
RC-Punkte 928
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Gerhard Rauch (IND7) 2:3
27.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Matthias Posedu (IND7) 1:3
04.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 3:0
04.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Raphael Zechmann (POS5) 1:3
04.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Christoph Lorenz (POS5) 3:0
13.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2) 0:3
13.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Helmut Reitbauer (UWK2) 3:1
06.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Thomas Tropper (FKI8) 3:2
06.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Helmut Burschet (FKI8) 3:1
06.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Walter Flock (FKI8) 1:3
30.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS3) 0:3
30.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Tobias Teuschler (ATS3) 3:0
16.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) 2:3
16.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Christian Schwarz (MUEN8) 1:3
20.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 1:3
20.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 0:3
20.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 3:2
02.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Christian Palfinger (LAS2) 3:0
02.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Benjamin Weiss (LAS2) 3:0
02.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Daniel Bartol (LAS2) 3:1
27.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 1:3
27.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Gabor Gulyas (LAS1) 0:3
18.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Gerhard Maxl (ATU2) 2:3
18.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Robert Fessler (ATU2) 0:3
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Werner Unterweger (MUEN6) 1:3
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Roland Unterweger (MUEN6) 0:3
01.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Helmut Gutjahr (ATS2) 3:2
01.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 1:3
01.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Franz Strini (ATS2) 2:3
06.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Dieter Stutte (MUEN7) 2:3
06.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Florian Pöttler (MUEN7) 0:3
06.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Christian Schwarz (MUEN7) 0:3
28.09.2022 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Christoph Lorenz (POS5) 3:0
28.09.2022 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Elke Zechmann (POS5) 3:0
14.11.2022 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Attilio Mosettig (FKI7) 3:1
14.11.2022 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Helmut Burschet (FKI7) 1:3
14.11.2022 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Walter Flock (FKI7) 3:2
09.11.2022 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 2:3
09.11.2022 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Franz Strini (ATS2) 2:3
03.05.2022 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Simon Grabner (UWK1) 0:3
03.05.2022 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK1) 2:3
25.04.2022 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Helmut Burschet (FKI7) 3:2
25.04.2022 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Walter Flock (FKI7) 2:3
25.04.2022 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Attilio Mosettig (FKI7) 3:2
22.04.2022 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Liliia Andrieieva (IND6) 0:3
22.04.2022 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 David Pölzl (IND6) 0:3
29.03.2022 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 1:3
29.03.2022 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Franz Strini (ATS2) 3:2
29.03.2022 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Mario Hladicz (ATS2) 3:1
30.03.2022 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Markus Weller (MUEN6) 1:3