Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Walter Flock, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 582
Siege 262
Niederlagen 320
Siegerquote 45%
RC-Punkte 928
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 3:0
12.02.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 3:2
29.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Christoph Lorenz (POS5) 3:0
29.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Raphael Zechmann (POS5) 1:3
23.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Markus Schneider (UWK2) 0:3
23.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Reinhard Pöltl (UWK2) 1:3
23.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2) 2:3
04.12.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Daniel Bartol (LAS2) 1:3
04.12.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Haymo Scherz (LAS2) 3:0
04.12.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Paul Rott (LAS2) 2:3
29.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Mate Kanics (ATS3) 0:3
29.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Franz Strini (ATS3) 2:3
20.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) 3:1
20.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Christian Schwarz (MUEN8) 3:1
20.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN8) 2:3
13.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 1:3
13.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 2:3
06.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Stefan Schuler (POS4) 2:3
06.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS4) 0:3
06.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Wei Wang (POS4) 3:1
25.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Gabor Gulyas (LAS1) 0:3
25.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 0:3
16.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Robert Fessler (ATU2) 0:3
16.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 1:3
16.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Gerhard Maxl (ATU2) 3:0
09.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Michael Brunner (FRO1) 3:2
09.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Christoph Tödtling (FRO1) 1:3
18.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Helmut Reitbauer (UWK2) 0:3
18.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Reinhard Pöltl (UWK2) 3:2
21.04.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Florian Thaler (IND8) 0:3
21.04.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 3:2
21.04.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Dietmar Halsegger (IND8) 0:3
03.04.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Gert Polzer (POS3) 3:1
03.04.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 0:3
03.04.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 0:3
20.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS4) 1:3
20.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Stefan Schuler (POS4) 0:3
20.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Michael Trenkler (POS4) 3:1
13.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Florian Schweighofer (ATS3) 3:2
13.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Valentin Huber (ATS3) 0:3
06.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Milica Jovanovic (MUEN8) 0:3
06.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) 2:3
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS2) 3:2
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Christian Palfinger (LAS2) 1:3
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Haymo Scherz (LAS2) 3:0
13.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Elke Zechmann (POS5) 3:0
13.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Christoph Lorenz (POS5) 3:0
06.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Werner Unterweger (MUEN6) 3:1
06.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Andreas Mayer (MUEN6) 0:3
01.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 1:3