Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Cho-Ning Tsai, UTTV Graz

Nationalität TPE
Altersklasse U171
Verein UTTV Graz
Spiele 95
Siege 29
Niederlagen 66
Siegerquote 30.5%
RC-Punkte 679
RC-Deviation 41
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND9) 1:3
15.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Florian Thaler (IND9) 2:3
09.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Florian Payer (IND10) 1:3
09.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Tanja Eder (IND10) 3:2
02.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Martin Kink (IND8) 0:3
02.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 0:3
02.02.2024 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Dietmar Halsegger (IND8) 1:3
17.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Franz Konrad (LAS4) 3:1
17.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Daniel Knaus (LAS4) 3:0
17.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 1:3
03.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Mario Hladicz (ATS4) 0:3
03.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Rado Brglez (ATS4) 0:3
16.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Eduard Allmer (FRO2) 3:2
16.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO2) 3:0
13.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Felicitas Ferder (IND9) 3:0
13.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Johann Puntigam (IND9) 3:0
29.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Michael Sulzer (IND8) 0:3
29.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Nora Gruber (IND8) 1:3
22.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Gertraud Fößl (ATS5) 3:1
22.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Dieter Lux (ATS5) 3:0
19.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Mario Friedl (LAS3) 3:0
19.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Manfred Kreutzer (LAS3) 2:3
19.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Martin Presenhuber (LAS3) 0:3
14.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Benjamin Weiss (LAS4) 1:3
14.04.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 0:3
31.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS4) 0:3
31.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Herta Meinhart (ATS4) 3:2
17.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 0:3
17.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 1:3
10.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Vinko Spajic (GRA1) 0:3
10.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) 1:3
10.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 0:3
03.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Franz Pucher (POS6) 0:3
03.03.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Johann Scheibl (POS6) 0:3
10.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Mario Hladicz (ATS5) 0:3
10.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Rado Brglez (ATS5) 0:3
10.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Harald Achleitner (ATS5) 3:0
27.01.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Simon Lanzenberger (IND10) 3:0
27.01.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Honglei Chen (IND10) 1:3
09.12.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Martin Presenhuber (LAS3) 0:3
09.12.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Wolfgang Ellmer (LAS3) 3:0
09.12.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Wolf Vetter (LAS3) 3:2
30.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Benjamin Weiss (LAS4) 0:3
30.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Fred Wegerer (LAS4) 3:2
23.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Herta Meinhart (ATS4) 3:2
23.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Gertraud Fößl (ATS4) 3:0
23.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS4) 0:3
18.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Michael Loidl (UWK2) 1:3
18.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Klemens Zisler (UWK2) 3:1
18.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Junxiang Zhang (UWK2) 3:0