Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Attilio Mosettig, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 648
Siege 229
Niederlagen 419
Siegerquote 35.3%
RC-Punkte 808
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) 1:3
15.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Josef Leth (LIGI2) 0:3
15.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Robert Stieber (LIGI2) 0:3
02.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Hubert Leber (SGSR2) 0:3
02.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Georg Innerhofer (SGSR2) 0:3
23.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Markus Schneider (UWK2) 1:3
23.01.2024 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Reinhard Pöltl (UWK2) 0:3
04.12.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Daniel Bartol (LAS2) 0:3
04.12.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Haymo Scherz (LAS2) 3:0
29.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS3) 2:3
29.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Mate Kanics (ATS3) 0:3
20.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Christian Schwarz (MUEN8) 1:3
20.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN8) 2:3
20.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) 2:3
13.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 0:3
13.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 2:3
25.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 0:3
25.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Stefan Steiner (LAS1) 0:3
16.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Gerhard Maxl (ATU2) 0:3
16.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Robert Fessler (ATU2) 2:3
02.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Nikita Ruzin (IND7) 1:3
02.10.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Peter Rebol (IND7) 0:3
25.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Gert Polzer (POS5) 0:3
25.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Raphael Zechmann (POS5) 0:3
25.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Christoph Lorenz (POS5) 3:1
18.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2) 3:0
18.09.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Helmut Reitbauer (UWK2) 1:3
20.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS4) 1:3
20.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Stefan Schuler (POS4) 1:3
13.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Vitus Ohaeri (ATS3) 1:3
13.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Florian Schweighofer (ATS3) 0:3
06.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN8) 0:3
06.03.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Milica Jovanovic (MUEN8) 1:3
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Christian Palfinger (LAS2) 0:3
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Haymo Scherz (LAS2) 1:3
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS2) 1:3
13.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Christoph Lorenz (POS5) 3:2
13.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Raphael Zechmann (POS5) 3:2
06.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Roland Unterweger (MUEN6) 0:3
06.02.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Werner Unterweger (MUEN6) 1:3
23.01.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Christian Schwarz (MUEN7) 3:2
23.01.2023 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Florian Pöttler (MUEN7) 1:3
05.12.2022 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Dietmar Halsegger (IND8) 0:3
05.12.2022 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 2:3
05.12.2022 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Florian Thaler (IND8) 1:3
28.11.2022 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 1:3
28.11.2022 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 3:0
14.11.2022 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Wei Wang (POS4) 1:3
14.11.2022 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Stefan Schuler (POS4) 3:2
14.11.2022 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS4) 2:3