Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Leth, UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist
Spiele 468
Siege 169
Niederlagen 299
Siegerquote 36.1%
RC-Punkte 942
RC-Deviation 65
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Attilio Mosettig (FKI7) 3:1
15.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Anton Störi (FKI7) 1:3
15.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Christian Pleyer (FKI7) 0:3
08.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Ali Oktay (PSL1) 1:3
08.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
08.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Christian Urcan (PSL1) 0:3
25.01.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Robert Nöstel (STEF1) 1:3
25.01.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Robert Kienreich (STEF1) 0:3
07.12.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Florian Schütz (SGVDB6) 2:3
07.12.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Jan Pieter Da-Re (SGVDB6) 0:3
07.12.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Thomas Grambichler (SGVDB6) 1:3
29.11.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Günter Reiter (GRS4) 0:3
29.11.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Guy Zenner (GRS4) 3:2
16.11.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 1:3
16.11.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) 0:3
16.11.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Günter Neubauer (LAN2) 0:3
29.09.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 0:3
29.09.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Thomas Nalukowy (PET1) 0:3
17.02.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT1) 1:3
17.02.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) 0:3
10.02.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 0:3
10.02.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) 0:3
03.02.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB3) 0:3
03.02.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Michael Strauss (SGÜDB3) 0:3
27.01.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Simon Chwatal (LEO2) 0:3
27.01.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 0:3
20.12.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 13 Robert Nöstel (VOI2) 0:3
20.12.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 13 Erich Steinacher (VOI2) 0:3
13.12.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 12 Josef Högler (STEF2) 1:3
13.12.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 12 Mario Mildner (STEF2) 0:3
13.12.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 12 Andrej Bezjak (STEF2) 3:2
06.12.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 0:3
06.12.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN2) 1:3
01.12.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Hans Schneebauer (PSL1) 2:3
01.12.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Manfred Tömke (PSL1) 1:3
24.11.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 0:3
24.11.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Johann Gruber (STEF1) 0:3
24.11.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 1:3
10.11.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Heike Peskoller (GRS4) 0:3
10.11.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS4) 0:3
03.11.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Mario Frewein (GRS3) 0:3
03.11.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 0:3
11.10.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 David Moser (DLB3) 1:3
11.10.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Mile Ivic (DLB3) 2:3
11.10.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Thomas Fritz (DLB3) 1:3
07.10.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 1:3
07.10.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Alfred Ehmann (PET1) 1:3
07.10.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Josef Moser (PET1) 0:3
27.09.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Christoph Zirngast (FKI6) 3:2
27.09.2022 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Sebastian Nowak (FKI6) 0:3