Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Michael Loidl, UWK Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein UWK Graz
Spiele 44
Siege 25
Niederlagen 19
Siegerquote 56.8%
RC-Punkte 677
RC-Deviation 58
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Martin Kern (UTT5) 1:3
01.12.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 1:3
14.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS5) 1:3
14.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Dieter Lux (ATS5) 3:1
07.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 0:3
07.11.2023 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Gabor Gulyas (LAS1) 0:3
03.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Alexander Göttl (IND10) 1:3
03.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Simon Lanzenberger (IND10) 3:0
03.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Tanja Eder (IND10) 3:2
08.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Egon Baltz (POS6) 0:3
08.11.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Johann Scheibl (POS6) 0:3
04.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Wolf Vetter (LAS3) 2:3
04.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Mario Friedl (LAS3) 3:1
04.10.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Christian Cvetko (LAS3) 2:3
18.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Mika Edler (FRO2) 3:1
18.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Manfred Harrer (FRO2) 3:2
18.09.2023 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO2) 2:3
07.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Egon Baltz (POS6) 3:2
07.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Marko Ploj (POS6) 3:2
02.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Nikita Ruzin (IND9) 2:3
02.02.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND9) 3:2
24.01.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Rado Brglez (ATS5) 0:3
24.01.2023 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Alois Gschiel (ATS5) 3:0
22.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Martin Presenhuber (LAS3) 0:3
22.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Manfred Kreutzer (LAS3) 3:2
22.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Wolf Vetter (LAS3) 2:3
18.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT5) 3:1
18.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Victoria Dang (UTT5) 3:0
18.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Wen-Chieh Tsai (UTT5) 3:0
02.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Hannes Bartol (LAS4) 3:1
02.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Wolfgang Ellmer (LAS4) 3:2
02.11.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Benjamin Weiss (LAS4) 3:2
17.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 0:3
17.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 3:0
11.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) 3:2
11.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 3:1
03.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Johann Scheibl (POS6) 3:0
03.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Franz Pucher (POS6) 2:3
03.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Marko Ploj (POS6) 2:3
27.09.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Johann Puntigam (IND9) 3:0
27.09.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Othmar Fink (IND9) 3:0
04.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Harald Achleitner (ATS5) 3:0
04.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Valentin Huber (ATS5) 2:3
04.10.2022 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 David Wucherer (ATS5) 3:0