Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Gosch, UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist
Spiele 100
Siege 32
Niederlagen 68
Siegerquote 32%
RC-Punkte 1386
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF4) 0:3
01.03.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Rosa Sauer (KAPF4) 3:0
08.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Christian Urcan (PSL1) 3:2
08.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Ali Oktay (PSL1) 3:0
08.02.2024 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 3:1
01.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Thomas Kornfeld (BEBU1) 2:3
01.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) 0:3
01.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) 1:3
24.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Helmut Schwarz (FKI3) 1:3
24.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Heimo Zenz (FKI3) 0:3
05.12.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Sebastian Nowak (FKI4) 3:1
05.12.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Julian Stefanetti (FKI4) 0:3
05.12.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Raimund Heigl (FKI4) 0:3
30.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) 0:3
30.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 0:3
24.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 0:3
24.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Andreas Koch (MUEN1) 1:3
09.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) 1:3
09.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) 0:3
02.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Arnd Grill (UTT1) 3:2
02.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 2:3
19.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Helmut Wickl (KAPF4) 2:3
19.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Alexander Nöst (KAPF4) 0:3
13.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Hannes Simonitsch (LEO3) 0:3
13.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) 1:3
13.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 0:3
05.10.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 3:1
05.10.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Manfred Tömke (PSL1) 3:0
05.10.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Manfred Windisch (PSL1) 3:0
29.09.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Thomas Nalukowy (PET1) 0:3
29.09.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:2
29.09.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:0
21.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Heimo Zenz (FKI3) 1:3
21.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Alexander Pilsz (FKI3) 2:3
21.04.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Michael Riegler (KAPF3) 2:3
21.04.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) 0:3
14.04.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Valentino Wildling (KAPF4) 0:3
14.04.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF4) 0:3
31.03.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Florian Nickel (IND2) 1:3
31.03.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Phillip Süss (IND2) 3:2
31.03.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Markus Schätzer (IND2) 3:0
24.03.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Edgar Walter (SGÜDB2) 0:3
24.03.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Florian Eschbach (SGÜDB2) 0:3
17.03.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 7 Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) 3:1
17.03.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 7 David Nemeth (AFUE1) 0:3
28.02.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 Michelle Reiter (VOI3) 3:0
28.02.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 Christian Froschhauser (VOI3) 3:0
14.02.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 4 Manfred Tömke (PSL1) 3:1
14.02.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 4 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 3:0
07.02.2023 Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 3 Georg Innerhofer (SGSR2) 3:0