Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Hufnagl, ESV-Tischtennis Bruck a.d. Mur

Nationalität AUT
Verein ESV-Tischtennis Bruck a.d. Mur
Spiele 1008
Siege 498
Niederlagen 510
Siegerquote 49.4%
RC-Punkte 1781
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 3:2
16.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) 3:1
16.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) 3:0
11.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 3:0
11.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE1) 3:0
11.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 3:0
01.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Simon Knabl (LIGI1) 2:3
01.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) 3:0
01.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Alexander Gosch (LIGI1) 3:1
24.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) 3:2
24.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 3:0
24.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Jakob Kaltner (UTT1) 3:0
09.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Alexander Nöst (KAPF4) 3:2
09.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF4) 3:2
09.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Helmut Wickl (KAPF4) 3:0
26.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) 3:1
26.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Hannes Simonitsch (LEO3) 3:0
26.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 2:3
20.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB4) 3:1
20.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Markus Preschan (SGVDB4) 3:0
20.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Florian Eschbach (SGVDB4) 2:3
15.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) 0:3
15.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Daniela Storer (ÜBBA1) 3:0
15.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) 3:0
08.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Alexander Pilsz (FKI3) 3:0
08.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Helmut Schwarz (FKI3) 3:2
18.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Raimund Heigl (FKI4) 3:0
18.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Robert Temmer (FKI4) 3:1
18.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Hans-Peter Kopp (FKI4) 3:0
20.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Mario Propst (OBD1) 3:1
20.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 3:1
11.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) 3:0
11.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Andreas Koch (MUEN1) 3:0
11.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) 3:0
12.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 2:3
12.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Helmut Reisinger (BRE1) 3:0
12.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 3:1
27.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) 3:0
27.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Robert Stieber (LIGI1) 3:0
27.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Simon Knabl (LIGI1) 3:0
21.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 3:0
21.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) 3:1
21.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) 3:1
20.04.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Peter Haidl (IND2) 3:0
20.04.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Phillip Süss (IND2) 3:0
06.04.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 0:3
06.04.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Edgar Walter (SGÜDB2) 3:0
06.04.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Matthias Eibegger (SGÜDB2) 3:2
31.03.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 9 David Nemeth (AFUE1) 0:3
31.03.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) 3:0