Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Fritz Koboth, TT Teipl Lannach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TT Teipl Lannach
Spiele 624
Siege 347
Niederlagen 277
Siegerquote 55.6%
RC-Punkte 1210
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Erwin Sundl (SGSR3) 3:0
01.03.2024 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Karoly Andrasi (SGSR3) 2:3
01.03.2024 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Patrick Lorber (SGSR3) 3:1
13.02.2024 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Andrej Bezjak (STEF3) 3:0
13.02.2024 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Peter Korp (STEF3) 3:0
13.02.2024 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Franz Kügerl (STEF3) 3:0
07.02.2024 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Mario Konrad (PSL2) 3:0
07.02.2024 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Martin Heimel (PSL2) 3:0
02.02.2024 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS5) 2:3
02.02.2024 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Peter Bydlinski (GRS5) 3:0
02.02.2024 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Xiaoqiu Li (GRS5) 3:1
24.01.2024 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Johann Albrecher (STEF2) 0:3
24.01.2024 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Karl Maschutznig (STEF2) 3:0
24.01.2024 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Peter Kremling (STEF2) 3:1
22.11.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Robert Kerschbaum (FKI9) 3:0
14.11.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Bastian Mildner (STEF4) 2:3
14.11.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Reinhard Burger (STEF4) 3:0
14.11.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Walter Lackner (STEF4) 3:0
25.10.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 3:0
25.10.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Michael Ullrich (PET2) 3:0
25.10.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Joze Mori (PET2) 3:0
30.10.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Erwin Frewein (SGVDB8) 3:0
30.10.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Christian Froschhauser (SGVDB8) 3:1
30.10.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Manfred Koschik (SGVDB8) 3:0
20.10.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Erwin Sundl (SGSR3) 3:2
20.10.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Marcel Ragitsch (SGSR3) 3:0
20.10.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Patrick Lorber (SGSR3) 3:0
11.10.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Josef Högler (STEF3) 3:0
11.10.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Franz Strohmeier (STEF3) 3:1
11.10.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Franz Kügerl (STEF3) 3:0
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Ali Oktay (PSL2) 3:1
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Martin Heimel (PSL2) 3:0
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Phil Marsden (PSL2) 3:0
27.09.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Xiaoqiu Li (GRS5) 3:0
27.09.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Peter Bydlinski (GRS5) 3:0
27.09.2023 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Günter Johann Korditsch (GRS5) 3:0
21.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 2:3
21.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 1:3
31.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 0:3
31.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 0:3
24.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
24.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Manuel Kalss (ATS1) 1:3
24.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Robert Kopic (ATS1) 2:3
06.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Jakob Kaltner (UTT2) 2:3
06.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 2:3
21.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Erinc Kahraman (IND3) 1:3
21.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 2:3
03.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Manuel Wörndle (IND5) 1:3
03.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Martin Jandl (IND5) 2:3
03.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Jonas Lichtenberg (IND5) 1:3