Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Kornfeld, ESV-Tischtennis Bruck a.d. Mur

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ESV-Tischtennis Bruck a.d. Mur
Spiele 59
Siege 34
Niederlagen 25
Siegerquote 57.6%
RC-Punkte 1447
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) 2:3
16.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) 1:3
16.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 2:3
11.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE1) 3:0
11.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 2:3
11.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 0:3
01.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Alexander Gosch (LIGI1) 3:2
01.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Simon Knabl (LIGI1) 1:3
01.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) 2:3
24.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) 2:3
24.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 1:3
08.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Helmut Schwarz (FKI3) 1:3
08.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Herbert Sidak (FKI3) 1:3
18.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Hans-Peter Kopp (FKI4) 1:3
18.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Raimund Heigl (FKI4) 0:3
20.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 3:2
20.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) 0:3
12.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 0:3
12.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 0:3
12.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Helmut Reisinger (BRE1) 3:1
27.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Simon Knabl (LIGI1) 0:3
27.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) 3:2
21.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) 0:3
21.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) 0:3
21.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 1:3
28.03.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:2
28.03.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 1:3
28.03.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:0
22.03.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 3:2
22.03.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 3:2
22.03.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Josef Höden (KNI1) 3:0
15.02.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 3:2
15.02.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) 3:0
15.02.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 3:0
07.02.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE2) 3:1
07.02.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:2
07.02.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 3:0
01.02.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ1) 3:2
01.02.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Daniel Frehsner (LIZ1) 1:3
01.02.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Vladimir Galis (LIZ1) 3:1
26.01.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:0
26.01.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:0
15.12.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Hannes Simonitsch (VOR1) 3:2
15.12.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Thomas Ehgartner (VOR1) 3:1
15.12.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 3:2
30.11.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Rupert Moser (SZU1) 3:0
30.11.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Gerd Prosen (SZU1) 3:0
09.11.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Florian Gutschi (LEO5) 2:3
09.11.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Daniel Reifgraber (LEO5) 3:0
09.11.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Holger Ott (LEO5) 3:1